List of sovereign states in Outernatia: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Population | ! Population | ||
! Area | ! Area | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Fierce.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Fierce|alt=Flag of Fierce]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Fierce]] | |||
| The Federate States of Fierce | |||
| Sasston | |||
| 16,564,389 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of Gandhara.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Gandhara|alt=Flag of Gandhara]] | | [[File:Flag of Gandhara.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Gandhara|alt=Flag of Gandhara]] | ||
| Line 34: | Line 42: | ||
| 329,195 | | 329,195 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Jinxria.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Jinxria|alt=Flag of Jinxria]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Jinxria]] | |||
| Jinxria | |||
| Piltover | |||
| 1,001,100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of Lettuce.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Lettuce|alt=Flag of Lettuce]] | | [[File:Flag of Lettuce.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Lettuce|alt=Flag of Lettuce]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 58: | ||
| 5,232,456 | | 5,232,456 | ||
| {{sort|00030054|{{convert|30054|km2|sqmi|0|abbr=on}}}} | | {{sort|00030054|{{convert|30054|km2|sqmi|0|abbr=on}}}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Monteverde.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Monteverde|alt=Flag of Monteverde]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Monteverde]] | |||
| Kingdom of Monteverde | |||
| Stettino | |||
| 27,159,990 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Noxus.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Noxus|alt=Flag of Noxus]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Noxus]] | |||
| Noxus | |||
| Zaun | |||
| 64,970 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Ponásikwa.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Ponásikwa|alt=Flag of Ponásikwa]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Ponásikwa]] | |||
| The Forestland of Ponásikwa | |||
| Kapupaha | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Laranjeiras.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of RC Laranjeiras|alt=Flag of RC Laranjeiras]] | |||
| | |||
| [[RC Laranjeiras]] | |||
| República Confederada de Laranjeiras | |||
| Pomar | |||
| 20,000 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Sanlyona.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Alma Livre|alt=Flag of Alma Livre]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Sanlyona]] | |||
| Republic of Sanlyona | |||
| Undayoh City | |||
| 2,380,518 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of Zeme Kūku.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Zeme Kūku|alt=Flag of Zeme Kūku]] | | [[File:Flag of Zeme Kūku.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Zeme Kūku|alt=Flag of Zeme Kūku]] | ||
Revision as of 04:37, 31 October 2014
Current states
| Flag | Map | English short name | English formal name | Capital | Population | Area |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fierce | The Federate States of Fierce | Sasston | 16,564,389 | |||
| Gandhara | Arab Republic of Gandhara | Rhea | 32,114,607 | 672,172 km2 (259,527 sq mi) | ||
| Gebze | Republic of Gebze | Anibal | 329,195 | |||
| Jinxria | Jinxria | Piltover | 1,001,100 | |||
| Lettuce | Bolivarian Republic of Lettuce | Hugo Chávez City | 5,232,456 | 30,054 km2 (11,604 sq mi) | ||
| Monteverde | Kingdom of Monteverde | Stettino | 27,159,990 | |||
| Noxus | Noxus | Zaun | 64,970 | |||
| Ponásikwa | The Forestland of Ponásikwa | Kapupaha | ||||
| RC Laranjeiras | República Confederada de Laranjeiras | Pomar | 20,000 | |||
| Sanlyona | Republic of Sanlyona | Undayoh City | 2,380,518 | |||
| Zeme Kūku | Zeme Kūku | Cherry-On-Top |
Dependent territories
| Flag | Map | English short name | English formal name | Capital | Population | Area |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roseau | Roseau | Keljda | 393,514 | 6,876 km2 (2,655 sq mi) | ||
| St Gustav | St Gustav | Toboggan | 1,034,397 | 13,487 km2 (5,207 sq mi) |















