List of sovereign states in Outernatia: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| Halmishamn | | Halmishamn | ||
| 4,500,000 | | 4,500,000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of V.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of V|alt=Flag of V]] | |||
| [[File:Outernatia-V.png|border|centre|160px|alt=Map showing V]] | |||
| [[V (country)|V]] | |||
| The Vassaldom of V | |||
| Vermeil | |||
| 5,229,165 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:56, 19 March 2015
Current states
| Flag | Map | English short name | English formal name | Capital | Population | Area |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alma Livre | Alma Livre | Platonia | 14,830,000 | |||
| Almarania | United States of Almarania | Saída | 72,888,000 | 1,198,091 km2 (462,586 sq mi) | ||
| Auspikitan | Auspikitan | Suacaerus | 26,390,000 | |||
| Fierce | The Federate States of Fierce | Sasston | 16,564,389 | 414,840 km2 (160,171 sq mi) | ||
| Gandhara | Arab Republic of Gandhara | Rhea | 32,114,607 | 672,172 km2 (259,527 sq mi) | ||
| Gebze | Republic of Gebze | Anibal | 329,195 | 21,178 km2 (8,177 sq mi) | ||
| Green Apple | Kingdom of Green Apple | Lovely Tomatoe | 313,000 | |||
| Háttųka | Háttųka | Karkkana | 3,500,000 | 183,023 km2 (70,666 sq mi) | ||
| Jinxria | Jinxria | Piltover | 1,001,100 | 461,306 km2 (178,111 sq mi) | ||
| Lettuce | Bolivarian Republic of Lettuce | Hugo Chávez City | 5,232,456 | 30,054 km2 (11,604 sq mi) | ||
| Monteverde | Kingdom of Monteverde | Stettino | 27,159,990 | 2,164,716 km2 (835,802 sq mi) | ||
| Noxus | Noxus | Zaun | 64,970 | 2,246 km2 (867 sq mi) | ||
| Polland | United Kingdom of Polland | Krakow | 40,000,000 | |||
| Ponásikwa | The Forestland of Ponásikwa | Kapupaha | 8,396,000 | 542,470 km2 (209,449 sq mi) | ||
| Rascia | Kingdom of Rascia | Stari Ras | 15,000,000 | |||
| RC Laranjeiras | Confederated Republic of Laranjeiras | Pomar | 20,000 | 961,907 km2 (371,394 sq mi) | ||
| Sanlyona | Republic of Sanlyona | Undayoh City | 2,380,518 | 785,603 km2 (303,323 sq mi) | ||
| Thorway | The Kingdom of Thorway | Halmishamn | 4,500,000 | |||
| V | The Vassaldom of V | Vermeil | 5,229,165 | |||
| Xara Khanate | Xara Khanate | Khanqal | 17,253,212 | |||
| Zeme Kūku | Zeme Kūku | Cherry-On-Top | 105,011 km2 (40,545 sq mi) |
Dependent territories
| Flag | Map | English short name | English formal name | Capital | Population | Area |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roseau | Roseau | Keljda | 393,514 | 6,876 km2 (2,655 sq mi) | ||
| St Gustav | St Gustav | Toboggan | 1,034,397 | 13,487 km2 (5,207 sq mi) |













































