Junior Internatia Song Contest 50: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Pönö}} | ||
| | |Kain Rivers | ||
| | |"Chupa Chups" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|{{flagu|DPR Jindalea}} | |{{flagu|DPR Jindalea}} | ||
|Kuralay Meyrambek | |||
|"Sagynysh kuyim elime" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|{{flagu|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Lisa Børud | |||
|"Gud I Himlen Liker Deg" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Mărium}} | ||
|Superkids | |||
|"Na Na Na" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{flagu|Kosma}} | |||
|Detskiy Ansambl' Smorodina | |||
|"Soldatushki" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Polland}} | ||
| | |Mariya Zhilina | ||
| | |"Bal" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Folkloria}} | ||
| | |SKARF | ||
| | |"Oh! Dance" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Lettuce}} | ||
| | |Dario | ||
| | |"Per ty" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Bubblique}} | ||
| | |Melani | ||
| | |"Grita conmigo" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Kharó}} | ||
| | |Becky G ft. Pitbull | ||
| | |"Can't Get Enough" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{flagu|Levië}} | |{{flagu|Levië}} | ||
|Aukje | |||
|"Doe maar wat je kan" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{flagu|Daǔlska}} (host) | |||
|Hania Sztachańska | |||
|"Czarno-Biały Film" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Gandhara}} | ||
| | |Valeriya Slastihina | ||
| | |"Shkola Chudes" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Ladoga}} | ||
| | |Arina Morozova | ||
| | |"Izi udyr" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:42, 2 August 2020
| Junior Internatia Song Contest 50 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final | July-August 2020 |
| Host | |
| Venue | |
| Host broadcaster | Daǔlskish Television and Radio Company (DATV) |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 11 |
The Junior Internatia Song Contest 50 will be the 50th edition of Junior Internatia Song Contest, a spin-off of Internatia Song Contest dedicated to young artists. The contest will be held in Hałinaǔka, Daǔlska after Zuza Jabłońska's victory in the 48th edition with the song "Wisła".
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Kain Rivers | "Chupa Chups" | |||
| 02 | Kuralay Meyrambek | "Sagynysh kuyim elime" | |||
| 03 | Lisa Børud | "Gud I Himlen Liker Deg" | |||
| 04 | Superkids | "Na Na Na" | |||
| 05 | Detskiy Ansambl' Smorodina | "Soldatushki" | |||
| 06 | Mariya Zhilina | "Bal" | |||
| 07 | SKARF | "Oh! Dance" | |||
| 08 | Dario | "Per ty" | |||
| 09 | Melani | "Grita conmigo" | |||
| 10 | Becky G ft. Pitbull | "Can't Get Enough" | |||
| 11 | Aukje | "Doe maar wat je kan" | |||
| 12 | Hania Sztachańska | "Czarno-Biały Film" | |||
| 13 | Valeriya Slastihina | "Shkola Chudes" | |||
| 14 | Arina Morozova | "Izi udyr" |