Internatia Second Chance Contest 42: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|vote = All the songs are awarded 12-10-08-06-04..01 points by all participants. | |vote = All the songs are awarded 12-10-08-06-04..01 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = ? | |entries = ? | ||
|debut = | |debut = {{flagicon|Levië}} Levië | ||
|return = | |return = {{flagicon|Bartlett}} Bartlett | ||
|withdraw = | |withdraw = {{flagicon|Kannel}} Kannel | ||
|opening = | |opening = | ||
| map year = | | map year = | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{flagu|Daǔlska}} | |{{flagu|Daǔlska}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{flagu|Bartlett}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{flagu|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 12:54, 23 May 2019
Internatia Second Chance Contest 42 | |
---|---|
Host | |
Host city | Bresten |
Host broadcaster | DATV |
Participants | |
Number of entries | ? |
Debuting | Levië |
Returning | Bartlett |
Withdrawing | Kannel |
Vote | |
Voting system | All the songs are awarded 12-10-08-06-04..01 points by all participants. |
Internatia Second Chance Contest | |
◄41 43► |
The Internatia Second Chance Contest 42 will be the 42nd edition of the Internatia Second Chance Contest. The contest will take place in Bresten, Daǔlska.
Participants
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | National Final | Points | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mărium | Misia | "Taiyou no Chizu" | OSC 44 (4th) | ||
2 | Lettuce | Nogizaka46 | "Kaerimichi wa Toomawari Shitaku Naru" | OSC 60 (2nd) | ||
3 | Daǔlska | |||||
4 | Bartlett | |||||
5 | Riya-Sampetrina |