Outernatia Song Contest 115: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = 28 | |entries = 28 | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = {{osc|Alardon}}<br>{{osc|DimkaRUS}}<br>{{osc|Edoriada}}<br>{{osc|Folkloria}}<br>{{osc|Kosma}}<br>{{osc|Ladoga}}<br>{{osc|Levië}}<br>{{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}}<br>{{osc|Tonallán}} | |return = {{osc|Alardon}}<br>{{osc|DimkaRUS}}<br>{{osc|Edoriada}}<br>{{osc|Folkloria}}<br>{{osc|Kosma}}<br>{{osc|Ladoga}}<br>{{osc|Levië}}<br>{{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}}<br>{{osc|Tonallán}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!Pts | !Pts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |||
|{{osc|Kharó}} | |||
| | | | ||
|{{osc|Daulska}} (host) | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|{{osc|Pönö}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|{{osc|Blomsterhaven}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|{{osc|Grolskira}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{osc|Mensa}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|{{osc|Folkloria}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|{{osc|Solais X}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|{{osc|Asankon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{osc|Marium}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{osc|DimkaRUS}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{osc|Kimmystan}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{osc|Alardon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{osc|Tonallán}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{osc|Edoriada}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{osc|Daulska}} (host) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{osc|Levië}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{osc|Nickymania}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{osc|Macroland}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{osc|Thorway}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{osc|Ladoga}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{osc|Kosma}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{osc|Darkria}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{osc|Unovah}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|{{osc|Raingate}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:43, 31 January 2024
Outernatia Song Contest 115 Hocus Pocus | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | February 2024 |
Host | |
Host city | Žłudań, Daǔlska |
Host broadcaster | Daūl National Television (DATV) |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 28 |
Returning | Alardon DimkaRUS Edoriada Folkloria Kosma Ladoga Levië Saónas Fe Pier Tonallán |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Outernatia Song Contest | |
◄114 116► |
The Outernatia Song Contest 115 will be the 115th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Žłudań, Daǔlska, after their victory in the 113rd edition with the song "Houdini" performed by Dua Lipa.
Participants
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Kharó | ||||
02 | Pönö | ||||
03 | Blomsterhaven | ||||
04 | Grolskira | ||||
05 | Men̈́sa | ||||
06 | Folkloria | ||||
07 | Lettuce | ||||
08 | Solais X | ||||
09 | Asankon | ||||
10 | Mărium | ||||
11 | DimkaRUS | ||||
12 | Kimmystan | ||||
13 | Alardon | ||||
14 | Tonallán | ||||
15 | Gandhara | ||||
16 | Bartlett | ||||
17 | Edoriada | ||||
18 | Daǔlska (host) | ||||
19 | Levië | ||||
20 | Nickymania | ||||
21 | Macroland | ||||
22 | Thorway | ||||
23 | Saónas Fe Pier | ||||
24 | Ladoga | ||||
25 | Kosma | ||||
26 | Darkria | ||||
27 | Unovah | ||||
28 | Raingate |