List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Second Chance Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 2 || - || | |1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 2 || - || 2 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |2 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|4 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |4 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc| | |5 || {{isc|Soupistan}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc| | |6 || {{isc|Tikata}} || - || 4 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc| | |7 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc| | |8 || {{isc|Republic of Lost Islands}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 || {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc| | |12 || {{isc|Chruno}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 || {{isc|San Monique}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 || {{isc|Aonach}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|15 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|15 || {{isc|Kosma}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:40, 14 February 2014
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|