List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Second Chance Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || | |1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 3 || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || | |2 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc|Tikata}} || 1 || 4 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | |3 || {{isc|Tikata}} || 1 || 4 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc| | |4 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc| | |5 || {{isc|Aonach}} || - || 3 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc|Soupistan}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |6 || {{isc|Soupistan}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|15 || {{isc|Republic of Lost Islands}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |15 || {{isc|Republic of Lost Islands}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc| | |17 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 || {{isc|San Monique}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|20 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || {{isc|Kosma}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:57, 16 August 2014
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|