Outernatia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 75.9 | | style="text-align:right;"| 75.9 | ||
| Suacaerus | | Suacaerus | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Aurävaan}} | |||
| Aurävaan | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 135,310 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 745,234 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 5.5 | |||
| Ekops | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|EdvinOla}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|EdvinOla}} | ||
Line 142: | Line 149: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 15.5 | | style="text-align:right;"| 15.5 | ||
| Kapupaha | | Kapupaha | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Pöno}} | |||
| [[Ponásikwa]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 5,059 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 3,000,300 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 593 | |||
| Pönölä | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Rascia}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Rascia}} | ||
Line 177: | Line 191: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 58.5 | | style="text-align:right;"| 58.5 | ||
| Halmishamn | | Halmishamn | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Timivar}} | |||
| Timivar | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 342,318 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|V}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|V}} | ||
Line 184: | Line 205: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 29.6 | | style="text-align:right;"| 29.6 | ||
| Vermeil | | Vermeil | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Victoria}} | |||
| [[Victoria]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 455,916 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 67,230,000 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 146.9 | |||
| Mirabella | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Waticania}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Waticania}} |
Revision as of 17:12, 28 June 2015
Demonym | Outernatian |
---|---|
Countries | 21 (54) (list of countries) |
Languages | List of languages |
Time Zones | UTC+6 to UTC+11 |
Internet TLD | .ot |
Largest cities | List of cities in Outernatia |
Outernatia is one of the world's continents. Like Internatia, Outernatia has two main landmasses. In the sea between the two landmasses lie several chains of large islands.
Political geography
The list below includes all entities in Outernatia.
Flag | Name | Area (km²) |
Population |
Population density (per km²) |
Capital |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alma Livre | 98,580 | 14,830,000 | 150.4 | Platonia | |
Almarania | 1,198,091 | 72,888,000 | 60.8 | Saída | |
Auspikitan | 347,564 | 26,390,000 | 75.9 | Suacaerus | |
Aurävaan | 135,310 | 745,234 | 5.5 | Ekops | |
EdvinOla | 284,684 | 3,450,000 | 12.1 | Arbiola | |
Easterosia | 377,997 | 6,977,203 | 18.4 | Centrosija | |
Fierce | 414,840 | 16,564,389 | 39.9 | Sasston | |
Gandhara | 672,172 | 32,114,607 | 47.8 | Rhea | |
Gebze | 21,178 | 329,195 | 15.5 | Anibal | |
Háttųka | 183,023 | 3,500,000 | 19.1 | Karkkana | |
Jhe Freeh | 432,627 | 53,999 | 0.12 | Endeho | |
Jinxria | 461,306 | 1,001,100 | 2.17 | Piltover | |
Lettuce | 30,054 | 5,232,456 | 174.1 | Hugo Chávez City | |
Monteverde | 2,164,716 | 27,159,990 | 12.5 | Stettino | |
Noxus | 2,246 | 64,970 | 28.9 | Zaun | |
Polland | 932,022 | 40,000,000 | 42.9 | Krakow | |
Ponásikwa | 542,470 | 8,396,000 | 15.5 | Kapupaha | |
Template:Country data Pöno | Ponásikwa | 5,059 | 3,000,300 | 593 | Pönölä |
Rascia | 1,110,802 | 15,000,000 | 13.5 | Stari Ras | |
Republica Libera | 37,572 | 1,675,324 | 44.5 | Livero Nova | |
RC Laranjeiras | 961,907 | 20,000 | 0.021 | Pomar | |
Sanlyona | 785,603 | 2,380,518 | 3.03 | Undayoh City | |
Thorway | 76,808 | 4,500,000 | 58.5 | Halmishamn | |
Timivar | 342,318 | ||||
V | 176,164 | 5,229,165 | 29.6 | Vermeil | |
Victoria | 455,916 | 67,230,000 | 146.9 | Mirabella | |
Waticania | 203,306 | 4,536,785 | 22.3 | Criplulbury | |
Xara Khanate | 1,165,201 | 17,253,212 | 14.8 | Khanqal | |
Zelmerlöwia | 234,298 | 210,290 | 0.9 | Pergamon | |
Zeme Kūku | 105,011 | Cherry-On-Top |