Outernatia Song Contest 128: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox Contest |name = Outernatia Song Contest |year = 128 |theme = AM (Artful Mysteries) |image = 300px |final = 2025 |semi = |presenters = |city = {{flagicon|Mărium}} Amār, Mărium |host = Felidon Doram Enerisē (ERIS) |venue = |winner = {{osc|N..." |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|{{osc| | |{{osc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
|Mery Spolsky | |||
|"FAK" | |||
| | | | ||
|"" | | | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|{{osc|Polland}} | |||
|Love System | |||
|"Bim Bam Boy" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|{{osc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|JADE | |||
|"IT girl" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
|ME:I | |||
|"Click" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{osc|Ladoga}} | |||
|STRANIZA | |||
|"Do Zari" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|{{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
|Zeyne | |||
|"Asli Ana" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|{{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
|Emma Drobná | |||
|"Vo vlnách" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|{{osc|Daulska}} | |||
|Sarah Connor ft. Natural | |||
|"Just One Last Dance" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|{{osc|Unovah}} | |||
|Froukje | |||
|"Groter Dan Ik" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{osc|Darkria}} | |||
|Anyma & Ellie Goulding | |||
|"Hypnotized" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{osc|Solais X}} | |||
|Kim Jae Hwan | |||
|"I Wouldn't Look for You" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{osc|Blomsterhaven}} | |||
|Apashe | |||
|"Catch Me" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{osc|Grolskira}} | |||
|Feed Me & YADi | |||
|"Ophelia" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{osc|Nickymania}} | |||
|Lange Frans & Baas B ft. Ninthe | |||
|"Zinloos" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{osc|Marium}} (host) | |||
|Alan Walker & Faouzia | |||
|"Last Song" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{osc|Folkloria}} | |||
|Illapu | |||
|"Lejos del Amor" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{osc|Etorkia}} | |||
|Die Mausis | |||
|"Was kann ein Mausi dafür" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{osc|Macroland}} | |||
|Hurts | |||
|"People Like Us" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{osc|Thorway}} | |||
|Kedde | |||
|"Dagdrømmeri" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:33, 28 January 2025
| Outernatia Song Contest 128 AM (Artful Mysteries) | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | 2025 |
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | Felidon Doram Enerisē (ERIS) |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 23 |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Winning song | "" |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄127 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 128 was the 128th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest took place in Amār, Mărium, after their victory in the 126th edition with the song "Hot N Cold" performed by Katy Perry.
Organization
The contest took place ... and was hosted by ....
-
.
-
.
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Mery Spolsky | "FAK" | |||
| 02 | Love System | "Bim Bam Boy" | |||
| 03 | JADE | "IT girl" | |||
| 04 | ME:I | "Click" | |||
| 05 | STRANIZA | "Do Zari" | |||
| 06 | Zeyne | "Asli Ana" | |||
| 07 | Emma Drobná | "Vo vlnách" | |||
| 08 | Sarah Connor ft. Natural | "Just One Last Dance" | |||
| 09 | Froukje | "Groter Dan Ik" | |||
| 10 | Anyma & Ellie Goulding | "Hypnotized" | |||
| 11 | Kim Jae Hwan | "I Wouldn't Look for You" | |||
| 12 | Apashe | "Catch Me" | |||
| 13 | Feed Me & YADi | "Ophelia" | |||
| 14 | Lange Frans & Baas B ft. Ninthe | "Zinloos" | |||
| 15 | Alan Walker & Faouzia | "Last Song" | |||
| 16 | Illapu | "Lejos del Amor" | |||
| 17 | Die Mausis | "Was kann ein Mausi dafür" | |||
| 18 | Hurts | "People Like Us" | |||
| 19 | Kedde | "Dagdrømmeri" |