Outernatia: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 12.1 | | style="text-align:right;"| 12.1 | ||
| Arbiola | | Arbiola | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Easterosia}} | |||
| [[EdvinOla]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 377,997 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 6,977,203 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 18.4 | |||
| Centrosija | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Fierce}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Fierce}} | ||
| Line 86: | Line 93: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 19.1 | | style="text-align:right;"| 19.1 | ||
| Karkkana | | Karkkana | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Jhe Freeh}} | |||
| [[Jinxria]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 432,627 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 53,999 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 0.12 | |||
| Endeho | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Jinxria}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Jinxria}} | ||
| Line 134: | Line 148: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 15,000,000 | | style="text-align:right;"| 15,000,000 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 13.5 | | style="text-align:right;"| 13.5 | ||
| Stari Ras | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Republica Libera}} | |||
| [[Rascia]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 37,572 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,675,324 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 44.5 | |||
| Stari Ras | | Stari Ras | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 177: | Line 198: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 14.8 | | style="text-align:right;"| 14.8 | ||
| Khanqal | | Khanqal | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Zelmerlöwia}} | |||
| [[Zeme Kūku]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 234,298 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 210,290 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 0.9 | |||
| Pergamon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Zeme Kūku}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Zeme Kūku}} | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 28 June 2015
| Demonym | Outernatian |
|---|---|
| Countries | 21 (54) (list of countries) |
| Languages | List of languages |
| Time Zones | UTC+6 to UTC+11 |
| Internet TLD | .ot |
| Largest cities | List of cities in Outernatia |
Outernatia is one of the world's continents. Like Internatia, Outernatia has two main landmasses. In the sea between the two landmasses lie several chains of large islands.
Political geography
The list below includes all entities in Outernatia.
| Flag | Name | Area (km²) |
Population |
Population density (per km²) |
Capital |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alma Livre | 98,580 | 14,830,000 | 150.4 | Platonia | |
| Almarania | 1,198,091 | 72,888,000 | 60.8 | Saída | |
| Auspikitan | 347,564 | 26,390,000 | 75.9 | Suacaerus | |
| EdvinOla | 284,684 | 3,450,000 | 12.1 | Arbiola | |
| EdvinOla | 377,997 | 6,977,203 | 18.4 | Centrosija | |
| Fierce | 414,840 | 16,564,389 | 39.9 | Sasston | |
| Gandhara | 672,172 | 32,114,607 | 47.8 | Rhea | |
| Gebze | 21,178 | 329,195 | 15.5 | Anibal | |
| Háttųka | 183,023 | 3,500,000 | 19.1 | Karkkana | |
| Jinxria | 432,627 | 53,999 | 0.12 | Endeho | |
| Jinxria | 461,306 | 1,001,100 | 2.17 | Piltover | |
| Lettuce | 30,054 | 5,232,456 | 174.1 | Hugo Chávez City | |
| Monteverde | 2,164,716 | 27,159,990 | 12.5 | Stettino | |
| Noxus | 2,246 | 64,970 | 28.9 | Zaun | |
| Polland | 932,022 | 40,000,000 | 42.9 | Krakow | |
| Ponásikwa | 542,470 | 8,396,000 | 15.5 | Kapupaha | |
| Rascia | 1,110,802 | 15,000,000 | 13.5 | Stari Ras | |
| Rascia | 37,572 | 1,675,324 | 44.5 | Stari Ras | |
| RC Laranjeiras | 961,907 | 20,000 | 0.021 | Pomar | |
| Sanlyona | 785,603 | 2,380,518 | 3.03 | Undayoh City | |
| Thorway | 76,808 | 4,500,000 | 58.5 | Halmishamn | |
| V | 176,164 | 5,229,165 | 29.6 | Vermeil | |
| Waticania | 203,306 | 4,536,785 | 22.3 | Criplulbury | |
| Xara Khanate | 1,165,201 | 17,253,212 | 14.8 | Khanqal | |
| Zeme Kūku | 234,298 | 210,290 | 0.9 | Pergamon | |
| Zeme Kūku | 105,011 | Cherry-On-Top |