Jump to content

Outernatia: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs)
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs)
Line 58: Line 58:
| style="text-align:right;"| 12.1
| style="text-align:right;"| 12.1
| Arbiola
| Arbiola
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Easterosia}}
| [[EdvinOla]]
| style="text-align:right;"| 377,997
| style="text-align:right;"| 6,977,203
| style="text-align:right;"| 18.4
| Centrosija
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Fierce}}
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Fierce}}
Line 86: Line 93:
| style="text-align:right;"| 19.1
| style="text-align:right;"| 19.1
| Karkkana
| Karkkana
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Jhe Freeh}}
| [[Jinxria]]
| style="text-align:right;"| 432,627
| style="text-align:right;"| 53,999
| style="text-align:right;"| 0.12
| Endeho
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Jinxria}}
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Jinxria}}
Line 134: Line 148:
| style="text-align:right;"| 15,000,000
| style="text-align:right;"| 15,000,000
| style="text-align:right;"| 13.5
| style="text-align:right;"| 13.5
| Stari Ras
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Republica Libera}}
| [[Rascia]]
| style="text-align:right;"| 37,572
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,675,324
| style="text-align:right;"| 44.5
| Stari Ras
| Stari Ras
|-
|-
Line 177: Line 198:
| style="text-align:right;"| 14.8
| style="text-align:right;"| 14.8
| Khanqal
| Khanqal
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Zelmerlöwia}}
| [[Zeme Kūku]]
| style="text-align:right;"| 234,298
| style="text-align:right;"| 210,290
| style="text-align:right;"| 0.9
| Pergamon
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Zeme Kūku}}
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Zeme Kūku}}

Revision as of 16:58, 28 June 2015

Outernatia
DemonymOuternatian
Countries21 (54) (list of countries)
LanguagesList of languages
Time ZonesUTC+6 to UTC+11
Internet TLD.ot
Largest citiesList of cities in Outernatia

Outernatia is one of the world's continents. Like Internatia, Outernatia has two main landmasses. In the sea between the two landmasses lie several chains of large islands.

Political geography

The list below includes all entities in Outernatia.

Flag Name Area
(km²)
Population
Population density
(per km²)
Capital
Alma Livre Alma Livre 98,580 14,830,000 150.4 Platonia
Almarania Almarania 1,198,091 72,888,000 60.8 Saída
Auspikitan Auspikitan 347,564 26,390,000 75.9 Suacaerus
EdvinOla EdvinOla 284,684 3,450,000 12.1 Arbiola
Easterosia EdvinOla 377,997 6,977,203 18.4 Centrosija
Fierce Fierce 414,840 16,564,389 39.9 Sasston
Gandhara Gandhara 672,172 32,114,607 47.8 Rhea
Gebze Gebze 21,178 329,195 15.5 Anibal
Háttųka Háttųka 183,023 3,500,000 19.1 Karkkana
Land of Jhe Freeh Jinxria 432,627 53,999 0.12 Endeho
Jinxria Jinxria 461,306 1,001,100 2.17 Piltover
Lettuce Lettuce 30,054 5,232,456 174.1 Hugo Chávez City
Monteverde Monteverde 2,164,716 27,159,990 12.5 Stettino
Noxus Noxus 2,246 64,970 28.9 Zaun
Polland Polland 932,022 40,000,000 42.9 Krakow
Ponásikwa Ponásikwa 542,470 8,396,000 15.5 Kapupaha
Rascia Rascia 1,110,802 15,000,000 13.5 Stari Ras
Republica Libera Rascia 37,572 1,675,324 44.5 Stari Ras
RC Laranjeiras RC Laranjeiras 961,907 20,000 0.021 Pomar
Sanlyona Sanlyona 785,603 2,380,518 3.03 Undayoh City
Thorway Thorway 76,808 4,500,000 58.5 Halmishamn
V V 176,164 5,229,165 29.6 Vermeil
Waticania Waticania 203,306 4,536,785 22.3 Criplulbury
Xara Khanate Xara Khanate 1,165,201 17,253,212 14.8 Khanqal
Zelmerlöwia Zeme Kūku 234,298 210,290 0.9 Pergamon
Zeme Kūku Zeme Kūku 105,011 Cherry-On-Top
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.