Junior Internatia Song Contest 41: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Zephanie Dimaranan | |Zephanie Dimaranan | ||
|"Pangarap Kong Pangarap Mo" | |"Pangarap Kong Pangarap Mo" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Atsoumpalia|j=Junior}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 72: | Line 79: | ||
|Hazem Al Sadeer | |Hazem Al Sadeer | ||
|"Fraise" | |"Fraise" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|SpaceSync | |SpaceSync | ||
|"Arcade" | |"Arcade" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Polland|j=Junior}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 03:50, 29 September 2019
| Junior Internatia Song Contest 41 | |
|---|---|
| Mooncow Milkshakes | |
| Dates | |
| Final | October 2019 |
| Host | |
| Venue | |
| Host broadcaster | Felidon Doram Enerisē (ERIS) |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 9 (so far) |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | Each country awards 12, 10, 8–1 points to their 10 favourite songs. |
The Junior Internatia Song Contest 41 will be the 41st edition of Junior Internatia Song Contest, a spin-off of Internatia Song Contest dedicated to young artists. The contest will take place in Mărium by ERIS after Diana Anttila's victory in the 39th edition with "Vihree mies".
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baby Bazooka | "Doki Doki Lullaby (Italian Extended Mix)" | ||||
| Zephanie Dimaranan | "Pangarap Kong Pangarap Mo" | ||||
| Daneliya Tuleshova | "Mama" | ||||
| Hazem Al Sadeer | "Fraise" | ||||
| Rio Suzuki | "Dance Shinai?" | ||||
| Alfie Templeman | "Stop Thinking (About Me)" | ||||
| SpaceSync | "Arcade" | ||||
| Katarina Radulović | "Planeta Zemlja" |