List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Second Chance Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 3 || 1 || 2 || | |1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 3 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || | |2 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 3 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 2 || - || 1 || 3 || | |3 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 2 || - || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc|Aonach}} || 1 || 4 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | |4 || {{isc|Aonach}} || 1 || 4 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|9 || {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || 1 || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |9 || {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || 1 || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc| | |10 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{isc| | |11 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc| | |12 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |14 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|19 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |19 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{isc| | |21 || {{isc|San Monique}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 || {{isc|Kosma}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 || {{isc|Noxus}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|22 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:21, 25 January 2015
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|