List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Second Chance Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc| | |1 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 4 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc| | |2 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 3 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc|Aonach}} || 2 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |3 || {{isc|Aonach}} || 2 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|13 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |13 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc|Republic of Lost Islands}} || - || 1 || | |14 || {{isc|Republic of Lost Islands}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |15 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |17 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
|18 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |18 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{isc|Chruno}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |20 || {{isc|Chruno}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |20 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
|22 || {{isc|Alteus}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{isc|San Monique}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |22 || {{isc|San Monique}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|24 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{isc|Kosma}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{isc|Noxus}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:52, 14 June 2015
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|