List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Second Chance Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 4 || 1 || 2 || 3 || | |1 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 4 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 3 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | |2 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 3 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|11 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |11 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc| | |12 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{isc| | |13 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc| | |14 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{isc| | |15 || {{isc|Republic of Lost Islands}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{isc| | |16 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc| | |17 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{isc| | |18 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || - || - || 1 || - || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{isc| | |20 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{isc| | |20 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 || {{isc|Chruno}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 || {{isc|Alteus}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 || {{isc|San Monique}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|28 || {{isc|Kosma}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|28 || {{isc|Noxus}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:42, 19 July 2015
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|