Republica Libera in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- bgcolor="gold" | |- bgcolor="gold" | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| {{flagu| | | {{flagu|Ponásikwa}} | ||
| 13 | |||
|- bgcolor="silver" | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | |||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|- bgcolor="silver" | |- bgcolor="silver" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{flagu| | | {{flagu|Waticania}} | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|- bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="silver" | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| {{flagu|Zeme Kūku}} | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| {{flagu|Kimmystan}} | | {{flagu|Kimmystan}} | ||
| | | 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{flagu|V}} | | {{flagu|V}} | ||
| | | 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 121: | Line 125: | ||
|- bgcolor="gold" | |- bgcolor="gold" | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| {{flagu| | | {{flagu|Kimmystan}} | ||
| | | 13 | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="gold" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{flagu| | | {{flagu|Xara Khanate}} | ||
| | | 13 | ||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |-bgcolor="#CC9966" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{flagu| | | {{flagu|Fierce}} | ||
| | | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{flagu| | | {{flagu|Noxus}} | ||
| | | 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | | {{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | ||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{flagu|Timivar}} | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 10:20, 28 June 2015
Republica Libera | |
---|---|
Member station | LRT |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 2 |
First appearance | OSC 9 |
Best result | 8th: OSC 10 |
Worst result | 13th: OSC 9 |
Republica Libera made their debut in the 9th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
9th | Tove Styrke | "White Light Moment" | 13 | 50 |
10th | Cascada | "Night Nurse" | 8 | 66 |
11th | Sarah Riani | "Paranoiak" |
National Finals results
We Choose... (OSC XI)
Voting history
As of the 9th edition, Republica Libera's voting history is as follows:
|
|