Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 50: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Florence + the Machine || "Rabbit Heart (Raise It Up)" || || | | {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Florence + the Machine || "Rabbit Heart (Raise It Up)" || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
==At ISC== | |||
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Republica Libera}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Fierce}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Chruno}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Noxus}} | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
{{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
Revision as of 23:40, 2 September 2016
| Internatia Song Contest 50 | |
|---|---|
| Country | |
| National selection | |
| Selection process | A Star of Prosperity |
| Selection date(s) | July 2016 |
| Selected entrant | Auf der Maur |
| Selected song | "Followed the Waves" |
| Finals performance | |
| Semi-final result | 25th, 8 points |
| Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄49 | |
The NF
| Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| "Evolution" | |||
| "Black Saturday" | |||
| "Everybody's Changing | |||
| "Followed the Waves" | |||
| "Rabbit Heart (Raise It Up)" |
At ISC
Points from Grolskira to... (Final)
| 12 points | |
| 10 points | |
| 8 points | |
| 7 points | |
| 6 points | |
| 5 points | |
| 4 points | |
| 3 points | |
| 2 points | |
| 1 point |