List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Second Chance Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|1 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 5 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | |1 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 5 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 3 || | |2 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 3 || 5 || 2 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc|Aonach}} || 2 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |3 || {{isc|Aonach}} || 2 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc| | |4 || {{isc|Tikata}} || 2 || 4 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc| | |5 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 2 || - || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc| | |6 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc| | |8 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc| | |9 || {{isc|Soupistan}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc| | |10 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{isc| | |11 || {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || 1 || - || 3 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc| | |12 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{isc| | |13 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc| | |14 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{isc| | |15 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{isc| | |16 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc| | |17 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 || {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{isc| | |19 || {{isc|Republic of Lost Islands}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{isc| | |21 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{isc| | |22 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || {{isc| | |26 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 || {{isc|Chruno}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 || {{isc|Alteus}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 || {{isc|San Monique}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 || {{isc|Lettuce}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|33 || {{isc|Noxus}} || - || - || - || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|34 || {{isc|Kosma}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:37, 9 February 2016
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|