List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest –1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 1 || - || | |1 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc| | |2 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc| | |3 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc| | |4 || {{isc|SEAL}} || - || - || - || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |5 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 || {{isc|Kosma}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |7 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|7 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|9 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:39, 10 November 2014
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|