Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 38: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Final result = | | Final result = | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
==At ISC== | |||
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| {{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| {{isc|Aonach}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| {{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| {{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| {{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| {{isc|Zeme Kūku}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''|| {{isc|Valdron}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| {{isc|Caprika}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''|| {{isc|Noxus}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
{{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
Revision as of 01:56, 30 August 2015
| Internatia Song Contest 38 | |
|---|---|
| Country | |
| National selection | |
| Selection process | Internal selection |
| Selected entrant | Io, Carlo |
| Selected song | "L'ego" |
| Finals performance | |
| Semi-final result | 20th, 40 points |
| Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄37 | |
At ISC
Points from Grolskira to... (Final)
| 12 points | |
| 10 points | |
| 8 points | |
| 7 points | |
| 6 points | |
| 5 points | |
| 4 points | |
| 3 points | |
| 2 points | |
| 1 point |