User:Matts del Neri: Difference between revisions
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |||
|'''34th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Wally Lopez feat. Jamie Scott | |||
|"You Can't Stop the Beat" | |||
|14 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|'''35th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kngdom}} Charli XCX | |||
|"Nuclear Seasons" | |||
|25 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:15, 7 January 2014
1980s MC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86th | "Aleja Gwiazd" | 12 | 57 | |
| 87th | "Living On My Own" | 3 | 86 | |
| 88th | "Hi-Fi" | 11 | 55 | |
| 92nd | "Johnny B" | 4 | 78 |
2010s MC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28th | "Get A Job" | 16 | 43 | |
| 29th | "Impossible" | 6 | 70 | |
| 30th | "Superbomb" | 20 | 37 | |
| 31st | "Overdose" | 9 | 74 | |
| 32nd | "We Know" | 31 | 17 | |
| 33rd | "Still" | 18 | 55 | |
| 34th | "You Can't Stop the Beat" | 14 | 61 | |
| 35th | Template:Country data United Kngdom Charli XCX | "Nuclear Seasons" | 25 | 36 |
BALTIC
BSC
FXC 4
HIPS
ISC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10th | "This Is The Life" | 3 | 126 | X | X | |
| 11th | "It Will Be Lovely Day" | X | X | 14 | 38 | |
| 12th | "I Need Your Love" | 10 | 115 | 11 | 65 | |
| 13th | "Bubblegum Bitch" | 16 | 89 | 10 | 62 | |
| 14th | "Wróć Do Mnie" | XX | XX | 17 | 32 | |
| 15th | "Bones" | XX | XX | 17 | 49 | |
| 16th | "Been Better" | |||||
| 17th | "My Baby Gone" |
ISCC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3rd | "Paparazzi" | 9 | 61 | |
| 4th | "Eisblumen" | 1 | 106 | |
| 5th | "Vampire Smile" | 1 | 75 |
NRG
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5th | "L'Universo Tranne Noi" | 9 | 24 | |
| "50 mila" | 5 | 32 |
WFSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FEB 2013 | JAMAICA - Jutty Ranx | "I See You" | 7 | 67 |
| MAY 2013 | CANADA - Nickelback | "Hero" | 9 | 59 |