Internatia Song Contest –1 31: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|entries = TBA | |entries = TBA | ||
|debut = {{flagu|Alma Livre}} | |debut = {{flagu|Alma Livre}} | ||
|return = {{flagu|Tashkveny}} | |return = {{flagu|Grolskira}}<br>{{flagu|Tashkveny}} | ||
|withdraw = | |withdraw = | ||
| map year = | | map year = | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagu|Alma Livre}} | |{{flagu|Alma Livre}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Grolskira}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 18 July 2018
| Internatia Song Contest –1 31 Live Longer | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | TBA (4 August 1997) |
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | A+ |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | TBA |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites were awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Internatia Song Contest –1 | |
| ◄30 | |
The Internatia Song Contest –1 31 will be the 31st edition of the Internatia Song Contest –1, a spin-off of the Internatia Song Contest dedicated to retro songs. The contest will be organized in Trait, Percheron by A+ after Queen won the 30th edition with "Bohemian Rhapsody".
Confirmed Participants
| Country | Artist | Song | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sylvia La Torre | "Nasaan Ka Irog" | 1952 | |