User:Matts del Neri: Difference between revisions
| (38 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |||
|'''92nd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} The Hooters | |||
|"Johnny B" | |||
|4 | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 72: | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|'''33rd''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Daughter | |||
|"Still" | |||
|18 | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''34th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Wally Lopez feat. Jamie Scott | |||
|"You Can't Stop the Beat" | |||
|14 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|'''35th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Charli XCX | |||
|"Nuclear Seasons" | |||
|25 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 143: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
|-{{won|place=1}} | |||
|'''35th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Pati Yang | |||
|"Take A While" | |||
|1 | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
|'''36th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Vimes | |||
|"UpStairs" | |||
|14 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|'''37th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Rammstein | |||
|"Amerika" | |||
|10 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|'''38th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Iza Lach | |||
|"Krzyk" | |||
|9 | |||
|58 | |||
|-{{won|place=1}} | |||
|'''39th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Plastic | |||
|"Long Way Home" | |||
|1 | |||
|93 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 164: | Line 219: | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |||
|'''67th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Anna Cyzon | |||
|"Whiskey Stained Nights" | |||
|11 | |||
|62 | |||
|} | |||
== FXC 4 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Round | |||
! Heat | |||
! Theme | |||
! Artist | |||
! Title | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
| Round 1 | |||
| Heat 1 | |||
| Women | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Natalia Lesz | |||
| "Power Of Attraction" | |||
| 13 | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Round 2 | |||
| Heat 2 | |||
| Collaborations | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Madox feat. Pawbeats | |||
| "On And On" | |||
| 9 | |||
| 65 | |||
|- | |||
| Round 3 | |||
| Heat 2 | |||
| Men | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Gooral | |||
| "Karczmareczka" | |||
| 13 | |||
| 54 | |||
|- | |||
| Round 4 | |||
| Heat 2 | |||
| Groups | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Neo Retros | |||
| "Sun Shines On" | |||
| 9 | |||
| 73 | |||
|- | |||
| Round 5 | |||
| Heat 1 | |||
| Pop | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Brodka | |||
| "Dancing Shoes (Kamp! remix) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 204: | Line 318: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |||
|'''6th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Bartłomiej Wołyniec | |||
|"Pulse" | |||
|18 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|'''7th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Hey | |||
|"Do Rycerzy, do Szlachty, do Mieszczan" | |||
|4 | |||
|76 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== ISC == | == ISC == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |- bgcolor="#ccccff" | ||
| Line 218: | Line 346: | ||
|-{{won|place=3}} | |-{{won|place=3}} | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 10|10th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 10|10th]]''' | ||
| | | Amy Macdonald | ||
| | | This Is The Life | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|126 | |126 | ||
| | |Q | ||
| | |Q | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 11|11th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 11|11th]]''' | ||
| | | Margaret J | ||
| | | It Will Be Lovely Day | ||
| | |XX | ||
| | |XX | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 12|12th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 12|12th]]''' | ||
| | | Calvin Harris feat. Ellie Goulding | ||
| | | I Need Your Love | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|115 | |115 | ||
| Line 242: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 13|13th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 13|13th]]''' | ||
| | | Marina and The Diamonds | ||
| | | Bubblegum Bitch | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
| Line 250: | Line 378: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 14|14th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 14|14th]]''' | ||
| | | Marzia Gaggioli | ||
| | | Wróć Do Mnie | ||
| XX | | XX | ||
| XX | | XX | ||
| Line 258: | Line 386: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 15|15th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 15|15th]]''' | ||
| | | Young Guns | ||
| | | Bones | ||
| | | XX | ||
| | | XX | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| | | 49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 16|16th]]''' | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 16|16th]]''' | ||
|{{ | | Kyla La Grange | ||
| | | Been Better | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| 92 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 17|17th]]''' | |||
| Ifi Ude | |||
| My Baby Gone | |||
| XX | |||
| XX | |||
| 15 | |||
| 49 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 18|18th]]''' | |||
| Kate Bush | |||
| Running Up That Hill | |||
| 24 | |||
| 77 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 94 | |||
|- {{won|place=1}} | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 19|19th]]''' | |||
| Katy Carr | |||
| Mała Little Flower | |||
| 1 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 122 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 20|20th]]''' | |||
| KARI | |||
| The One | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest | |'''[[Internatia Song Contest 21|21st]]''' | ||
| | | TBA | ||
| | | TBA | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 297: | Line 456: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|-{{won|place=1}} | |||
|'''4th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Eisblume | |||
|"Eisblumen" | |||
|1 | |||
|106 | |||
|-{{won|place=1}} | |||
|'''5th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Kyla la Grange | |||
|"Vampire Smile" | |||
|1 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''6th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Marcelina | |||
|"Znikam" | |||
|17 | |||
|44 | |||
|} | |||
==jISC== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Title | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|-{{won|place=1}} | |||
|'''1st''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Ewa Farna | |||
|"Cicho" | |||
|1 | |||
|103 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 342: | Line 534: | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Sorry Boys | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Sorry Boys | ||
|"Phoenix" | |"Phoenix" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |||
|'''OCTOBER''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Iza feat. Snoop Lion | |||
|"No Ordinary Affair" | |||
|35 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|'''NOVEMBER''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Kayah | |||
|"Kondja Mia, Kondja Mia" | |||
|9 | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|'''DECEMBER''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Evorevo | |||
|"Don't Care" | |||
|10 | |||
|87 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== SLSC == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Title | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | '''5th''' | |||
| {{flagicon|Italy}} Max Pezzali | |||
| "L'Universo Tranne Noi" | |||
| 9 | |||
| 24 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Italy}} Nina Zilli | |||
| "50 mila" | |||
| 5 | |||
| 32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:30, 2 February 2014
1980s MC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86th | "Aleja Gwiazd" | 12 | 57 | |
| 87th | "Living On My Own" | 3 | 86 | |
| 88th | "Hi-Fi" | 11 | 55 | |
| 92nd | "Johnny B" | 4 | 78 |
2010s MC
BALTIC
BSC
FXC 4
HIPS
ISC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10th | Amy Macdonald | This Is The Life | 3 | 126 | Q | Q |
| 11th | Margaret J | It Will Be Lovely Day | XX | XX | 14 | 38 |
| 12th | Calvin Harris feat. Ellie Goulding | I Need Your Love | 10 | 115 | 11 | 65 |
| 13th | Marina and The Diamonds | Bubblegum Bitch | 16 | 89 | 10 | 62 |
| 14th | Marzia Gaggioli | Wróć Do Mnie | XX | XX | 17 | 32 |
| 15th | Young Guns | Bones | XX | XX | 17 | 49 |
| 16th | Kyla La Grange | Been Better | 13 | 92 | 7 | 75 |
| 17th | Ifi Ude | My Baby Gone | XX | XX | 15 | 49 |
| 18th | Kate Bush | Running Up That Hill | 24 | 77 | 4 | 94 |
| 19th | Katy Carr | Mała Little Flower | 1 | 190 | 1 | 122 |
| 20th | KARI | The One | ||||
| 21st | TBA | TBA |
ISCC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3rd | "Paparazzi" | 9 | 61 | |
| 4th | "Eisblumen" | 1 | 106 | |
| 5th | "Vampire Smile" | 1 | 75 | |
| 6th | "Znikam" | 17 | 44 |
jISC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | "Cicho" | 1 | 103 |
NRG
SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5th | "L'Universo Tranne Noi" | 9 | 24 | |
| "50 mila" | 5 | 32 |
WFSC
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FEB 2013 | JAMAICA - Jutty Ranx | "I See You" | 7 | 67 |
| MAY 2013 | CANADA - Nickelback | "Hero" | 9 | 59 |