Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 47: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==At ISC== | ==At ISC== | ||
===Semifinal votes=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 1 | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 2 (IJ) | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Territrius}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Rata Sum}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Haven}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Timivar}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Ruthsina}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Hanzyuki}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Pebbleland}} | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Darkria}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Pönö}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Luzze}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Caprika}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|HKJIADH}} | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | ===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | ||
| Line 102: | Line 140: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
*{{osc|Harmony}} | *{{osc|Harmony}} | ||
*{{ | *{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
*{{osc|Ivanotia}} | *{{osc|Ivanotia}} | ||
Revision as of 21:30, 9 December 2016
| Internatia Song Contest 47 | |
|---|---|
| Country | |
| National selection | |
| Selection process | Internal selection |
| Selected entrant | Mørland |
| Selected song | "Skin" |
| Finals performance | |
| Semi-final result | 11th, 61 points |
| Final result | 25th, 79 points |
| Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄46 | |
At ISC
Semifinal votes
| Semifinal 1 | Semifinal 2 (IJ) | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 points | 12 points | ||
| 10 points | 10 points | ||
| 8 points | 8 points | ||
| 7 points | 7 points | ||
| 6 points | 6 points | ||
| 5 points | 5 points | ||
| 4 points | 4 points | ||
| 3 points | 3 points | ||
| 2 points | 2 points | ||
| 1 point | 1 point | ||
Points from Grolskira to... (Final)
| 12 points | |
| 10 points | |
| 8 points | |
| 7 points | |
| 6 points | |
| 5 points | |
| 4 points | |
| 3 points | |
| 2 points | |
| 1 point |
Points to Grolskira from... (Final)
| 12 points | 10 points | 8 points | 7 points | 6 points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
| 5 points | 4 points | 3 points | 2 points | 1 point |
Points to Grolskira from... (Waiting List)
| 12 points | 10 points | 8 points | 7 points | 6 points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
| 5 points | 4 points | 3 points | 2 points | 1 point |
Final place: 4th, 53 points (7 points in ISC)