List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest –1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc| | |1 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 3 || 2 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc| | |2 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 2 || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || - || - || 4 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | |3 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || - || - || 4 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || | |4 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 4 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |5 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|11 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |11 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 || {{isc|Darkria}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 || {{isc|RC Laranjeiras}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|24 || {{flagicon|Lettuce}} [[Lettuce in the Internatia Song Contest -1|Lettuce]] || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|24 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|24 || {{isc|Frostfall}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:46, 20 September 2015
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|