Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 29: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Entrant = I See MONSTAS | | Entrant = I See MONSTAS | ||
| Song = Messiah | | Song = Messiah | ||
| SF result = | | SF result = 14th, 51 points | ||
| Final result = | | Final result = | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==At ISC== | ==At ISC== | ||
===Semifinal votes=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 1 | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 2 (IJ) | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Volnytaria}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Leshia}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Carpathia}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Sockistan}} | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Dvipantara}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|St Olaf}} | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Huania}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Chruno}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Luzze}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | ===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | ||
| Line 19: | Line 55: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Alteus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Lost Islands}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Dvipantara}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Carpathia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Amsteris}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | |width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Chruno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
{{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:59, 21 January 2021
| Internatia Song Contest 29 | |
|---|---|
| Country | |
| National selection | |
| Selection process | Internal selection |
| Selected entrant | I See MONSTAS |
| Selected song | "Messiah" |
| Finals performance | |
| Semi-final result | 14th, 51 points |
| Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄28 | |
At ISC
Semifinal votes
| Semifinal 1 | Semifinal 2 (IJ) | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 points | 12 points | ||
| 10 points | 10 points | ||
| 8 points | 8 points | ||
| 7 points | 7 points | ||
| 6 points | 6 points | ||
| 5 points | 5 points | ||
| 4 points | 4 points | ||
| 3 points | 3 points | ||
| 2 points | 2 points | ||
| 1 point | 1 point | ||
Points from Grolskira to... (Final)
| 12 points | |
| 10 points | |
| 8 points | |
| 7 points | |
| 6 points | |
| 5 points | |
| 4 points | |
| 3 points | |
| 2 points | |
| 1 point |