I Internatia Futsal Cup qualifying: Difference between revisions
m →Group K |
|||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Eriod}} | |align=left|{{flag|Eriod}} | ||
| | |8||6||0||2||38||15||+23||'''18''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Alexandria}} | |align=left|{{flag|Alexandria}} | ||
|2||2|| | |8||4||2||2||30||32||-2||'''14''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Atsoumpalia}} | |||
|8||3||2||3||27||30||-3||'''11''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Kaministiquia}} | |align=left|{{flag|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|2||2|| | |8||2||3||3||19||22||-3||'''9''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Fierce}} | |||
|8||2||3||3||19||25||-6||'''9''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Rata Sum}} | |align=left|{{flag|Rata Sum}} | ||
|8||1||2||5||12||21||-9||'''5''' | |||
|2|| | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Dvipantara}} | |align=left|{{flag|Dvipantara}} | ||
| | |8||6||0||2||42||29||+13||'''18''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Caprika}} | |||
|8||5||0||3||29||31||-2||'''15''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Green Apple}} | |align=left|{{flag|Green Apple}} | ||
| | |8||4||1||3||28||29||-1||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Zephyrus}} | ||
| | |8||4||0||4||26||23||+3||'''12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|HKJIADH}} | |align=left|{{flag|HKJIADH}} | ||
| | |8||2||2||4||27||31||-4||'''8''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Sunetti}} | |align=left|{{flag|Sunetti}} | ||
| | |8||0||3||5||14||23||-9||'''3''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Yutuland}} | ||
| | |8||5||1||2||45||31||+14||'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Amsteris}} | ||
| | |8||5||0||3||30||35||-5||'''15''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Auspikitan}} | |align=left|{{flag|Auspikitan}} | ||
| | |8||4||2||2||33||18||+15||'''14''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Canedonia}} | |align=left|{{flag|Canedonia}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||32||32||0||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Grolskira}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||16||29||-13||'''9''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Volnytaria}} | |||
|8||2||1||5||29||40||-11||'''7''' | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Bubblique}} | ||
| | |8||5||0||3||31||25||+6||'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Tonallán}} | |||
|8||5||0||3||27||28||-1||'''15''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Spitzenbergen}} | |align=left|{{flag|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | |8||4||1||3||32||24||+8||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Irdminia}} | ||
| | |8||4||0||4||36||34||+2||'''12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Lost Islands}} | ||
| | |8||2||2||4||25||26||-1||'''8''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|RC Laranjeiras}} | |align=left|{{flag|RC Laranjeiras}} | ||
|2||1|| | |8||2||1||5||16||30||-14||'''7''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
| Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Sockistan}} | ||
| | |8||6||2||0||35||19||+16||'''20''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Hanzyuki}} | ||
| | |8||3||4||1||29||21||+8||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Noxus}} | ||
| | |8||3||2||3||34||23||+11||'''11''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Tikata}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||26||35||-9||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Chruno}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||23||28||-5||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Mukaltin}} | |align=left|{{flag|Mukaltin}} | ||
| | |8||1||1||6||15||36||-21||'''4''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
| Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Tjärsklanjska}} | |||
|8||6||0||2||48||30||+18||'''18''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Porielana}} | |align=left|{{flag|Porielana}} | ||
| | |8||5||0||3||34||29||+5||'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Luzze}} | |align=left|{{flag|Luzze}} | ||
| | |8||3||2||3||36||39||-3||'''11''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|St Olaf}} | |align=left|{{flag|St Olaf}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||23||27||-4||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Anselmsuusonia}} | |align=left|{{flag|Anselmsuusonia}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||36||41||-5||'''9''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Alma Livre}} | |||
|8||2||1||5||22||33||-11||'''7''' | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Nequalia}} | |||
|8||6||0||2||36||26||+10||'''18''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Sanlyona}} | |align=left|{{flag|Sanlyona}} | ||
| | |8||6||0||2||30||22||+8||'''18''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Pebbleland}} | |align=left|{{flag|Pebbleland}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||25||20||+5||'''10''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Huania}} | |align=left|{{flag|Huania}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||29||28||+1||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Lacrea}} | |align=left|{{flag|Lacrea}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||19||31||-12||'''10''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Kaledonii}} | |||
|8||1||1||6||12||24||-12||'''4''' | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
| Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Territrius}} | |||
|8||5||1||2||32||21||+11||'''16''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |align=left|{{flag|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
| | |8||5||0||3||25||17||+8||'''15''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Keohretcha}} | |||
|8||4||1||3||22||22||0||'''13''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|DimkaRUS}} | |align=left|{{flag|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||27||28||-1||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Haven}} | ||
| | |8||2||2||4||19||30||-11||'''8''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Alteus}} | |align=left|{{flag|Alteus}} | ||
| | |8||1||3||4||18||25||-7||'''6''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
| Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Háttųka}} | |||
|8||6||0||2||34||23||+11||'''18''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Aonach}} | |align=left|{{flag|Aonach}} | ||
| | |8||5||1||2||37||21||+16||'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Men̈́sa}} | |align=left|{{flag|Men̈́sa}} | ||
| | |8||4||1||3||29||25||+4||'''13''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Carpathia}} | |||
|8||4||0||4||27||35||-8||'''12''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |align=left|{{flag|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||17||28||-11||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Jinxria}} | |align=left|{{flag|Jinxria}} | ||
| | |8||1||0||7||32||44||-12||'''3''' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
| Line 676: | Line 676: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Leshia}} | ||
| | |8||5||1||2||31||27||+4||'''16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Javaré Islands}} | ||
| | |8||3||4||1||37||33||+4||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Tashkveny}} | |align=left|{{flag|Tashkveny}} | ||
| | |8||4||1||3||36||36||0||'''13''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Valdron}} | ||
|2|| | |8||2||4||2||20||16||+4||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Kosma}} | ||
| | |8||2||3||3||26||30||-4||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag| | |align=left|{{flag|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | |8||1||1||6||22||30||-8||'''4''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
| Line 728: | Line 728: | ||
!width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | !width="20"|{{Tooltip| Pts | Points}} | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Kaeros Islands}} | |||
|8||8||0||0||8||4||+4||'''24''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Pen Island}} | |||
|8||4||0||4||12||10||+2||'''12''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |||
|8||4||0||4||5||4||+1||'''12''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{flag|Stylé}} | |align=left|{{flag|Stylé}} | ||
| | |8||3||1||4||10||10||0||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Edoriada}} | |align=left|{{flag|Edoriada}} | ||
| | |8||3||0||5||4||7||-3||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{flag|Spirevo}} | |align=left|{{flag|Spirevo}} | ||
| | |8||1||1||6||2||6||-4||'''4''' | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 26 July 2014
The qualifying competition for I Internatia Futsal Cup is a series of parallel futsal competitions held in July 2014 to decide the qualifiers for I Internatia Futsal Cup, held in Ova Anova. The draw for the qualifying rounds will be held on 23 July 2014.
Prior to the group qualifying stage there were matches between the 4 lowest ranked teams in Internatian futsal. Kaledonii and Mukaltin advanced to the group qualifying stage.
There are eleven groups with 6 teams each. Group competition will be a a double round robin: each team hosted a game with every other team in its group. The first-place team in each group qualifies. The eight best second-place teams will be paired for two-game play-offs, with the winner of each total goals tie qualifying for the finals. Ova Anova, as hosts, completes the field of sixteen teams.
Preliminary round
Team 1 was home team in the first game, and guest team in the second game.
| Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6-8 | 5-5 | 1-3 | ||
| 4-5 | 3-2 | 1-3 |
Seedings
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Groups
The eleven groups were drawn on 23 July 2014.
Group A
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 15 | +23 | 18 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 14 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 11 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 9 | |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 5 |
| 23 July 2014 | ||
| 2-3 | ||
| 8-4 | ||
| 6-3 | ||
| 3-0 | ||
| 4-7 | ||
| 1-7 |
Group B
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 29 | +13 | 18 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 15 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 13 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 12 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 3 |
| 23 July 2014 | ||
| 2-2 | ||
| 5-8 | ||
| 4-3 | ||
| 8-4 | ||
| 8-5 | ||
| 0-2 |
Group C
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 31 | +14 | 16 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 15 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 18 | +15 | 14 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 9 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 40 | -11 | 7 |
| 23 July 2014 | ||
| 3-2 | ||
| 2-1 | ||
| 8-3 | ||
| 7-4 | ||
| 1-3 | ||
| 3-4 |
Group D
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 25 | +6 | 15 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 15 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 24 | +8 | 13 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 34 | +2 | 12 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 8 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 7 |
| 23 July 2014 | ||
| 5-9 | ||
| 4-5 | ||
| 1-2 | ||
| 6-1 | ||
| 3-4 | ||
| 7-1 |
Group E
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 19 | +16 | 20 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 21 | +8 | 13 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 23 | +11 | 11 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 10 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 28 | -5 | 9 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 36 | -21 | 4 |
| 23 July 2014 | ||
| 1-3 | ||
| 8-8 | ||
| 6-4 | ||
| 8-1 | ||
| 2-2 | ||
| 4-1 |
Group F
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 30 | +18 | 18 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 29 | +5 | 15 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 11 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 10 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 33 | -11 | 7 |
| 23 July 2014 | ||
| 6-0 | ||
| 5-8 | ||
| 2-2 | ||
| 2-1 | ||
| 7-3 | ||
| 3-1 |
Group G
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 26 | +10 | 18 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 22 | +8 | 18 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 10 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 28 | +1 | 10 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 10 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 4 |
| 23 July 2014 | ||
| 3-4 | ||
| 5-3 | ||
| 5-6 | ||
| 8-5 | ||
| 3-3 | ||
| 3-0 |
Group H
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 21 | +11 | 16 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 15 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 13 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 10 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 8 | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 6 |
| 23 July 2014 | ||
| 4-4 | ||
| 2-3 | ||
| 5-4 | ||
| 1-2 | ||
| 4-3 | ||
| 1-1 |
Group I
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 23 | +11 | 18 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 16 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 25 | +4 | 13 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 12 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 9 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 3 |
| 23 July 2014 | ||
| 4-1 | ||
| 5-7 | ||
| 0-2 | ||
| 2-0 | ||
| 9-4 | ||
| 10-6 |
Group J
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 27 | +4 | 16 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 33 | +4 | 13 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 13 | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 10 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 9 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 30 | -8 | 4 |
| 23 July 2014 | ||
| 4-7 | ||
| 6-6 | ||
| 3-6 | ||
| 2-8 | ||
| 0-2 | ||
| 7-7 |
Group K
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 24 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 12 | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 12 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 |
| 23 July 2014 | ||
| 4-2 | ||
| 2-3 | ||
| 4-3 | ||
| 0-2 | ||
| 7-8 | ||
| 4-2 |