Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 29: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==At ISC== | ==At ISC== | ||
===Semifinal votes=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 1 | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 2 (IJ) | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Volnytaria}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Leshia}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Carpathia}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Sockistan}} | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Dvipantara}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Amsteris}} | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Hanzyuki}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|St Olaf}} | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Huania}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Chruno}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Luzze}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | ===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | ||
Revision as of 16:46, 9 December 2016
| Internatia Song Contest 29 | |
|---|---|
| Country | |
| National selection | |
| Selection process | Internal selection |
| Selected entrant | I See MONSTAS |
| Selected song | "Messiah" |
| Finals performance | |
| Semi-final result | Failed to qualify (14th, 51 points) |
| Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄28 | |
At ISC
Semifinal votes
| Semifinal 1 | Semifinal 2 (IJ) | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 points | 12 points | ||
| 10 points | 10 points | ||
| 8 points | 8 points | ||
| 7 points | 7 points | ||
| 6 points | 6 points | ||
| 5 points | 5 points | ||
| 4 points | 4 points | ||
| 3 points | 3 points | ||
| 2 points | 2 points | ||
| 1 point | 1 point | ||
Points from Grolskira to... (Final)
| 12 points | |
| 10 points | |
| 8 points | |
| 7 points | |
| 6 points | |
| 5 points | |
| 4 points | |
| 3 points | |
| 2 points | |
| 1 point |