Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 51: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
==At ISC== | ==At ISC== | ||
===Semifinal votes=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 1 | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 2 (IJ) | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Lacrea}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Tonallán}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Leshia}} | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Porielana}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||{{isc|Ova Anova}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''||{{isc|Kosma}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Caprika}} | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | ===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | ||
Revision as of 22:09, 9 December 2016
| Internatia Song Contest 51 | |
|---|---|
| Country | |
| National selection | |
| Selection process | Our Road to Hanzyuki |
| Selection date(s) | 30 August 2016 |
| Selected entrant | Night Drive |
| Selected song | "Drones" |
| Finals performance | |
| Semi-final result | 24th, 23 points |
| Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄50 | |
Grolskira participated in ISC 51 which happened in Zula, Hanzyuki. They held a national final for ISC 51 that was won by Night Drive's "Drones". The NF had a special theme.
Results
The result show has never happened live, but the actual results were counted and their result is down below:
At ISC
Semifinal votes
| Semifinal 1 | Semifinal 2 (IJ) | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 points | 12 points | ||
| 10 points | 10 points | ||
| 8 points | 8 points | ||
| 7 points | 7 points | ||
| 6 points | 6 points | ||
| 5 points | 5 points | ||
| 4 points | 4 points | ||
| 3 points | 3 points | ||
| 2 points | 2 points | ||
| 1 point | 1 point | ||
Points from Grolskira to... (Final)
| 12 points | |
| 10 points | |
| 8 points | |
| 7 points | |
| 6 points | |
| 5 points | |
| 4 points | |
| 3 points | |
| 2 points | |
| 1 point |