List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest –1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc| | |1 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 4 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc| | |2 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 3 || 3 || - || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc| | |3 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || - || 1 || 5 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc| | |4 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 4 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc| | |5 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc| | |6 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc| | |7 || {{isc|SEAL}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || | |8 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 || {{isc|Arcorar}} || 2 || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || 2 || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc| | |12 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 || {{isc|Noxus}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 || {{isc|Darkria}} || - || 1 || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{ | |15 || {{flagicon|Lettuce}} [[Lettuce in the Internatia Song Contest -1|Lettuce]] || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 || {{isc|Equatoria}} || - || - || 2 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc| | |17 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19|| {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
|20 || {{isc|Bitland}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|21 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || {{isc|Eriod}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 1 || - || - || - || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || {{isc|Folkloria}} || 1 || - || - || - || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|25 || {{isc|Kosma}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|25 || {{isc|Caprika}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|25 || {{isc|St Olaf}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|25 || {{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || {{isc|RC Laranjeiras}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || {{isc|United Principality}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|34 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|34 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|34 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|34 || {{isc|Alteus}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{isc|Frostfall}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{isc|Tikata}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 96: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |1 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 4 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |||
|2 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | |||
|- | |||
|3 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 4 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 3 || 3 || - || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | |||
|- | |||
|5 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || 2 || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || {{isc|Arcorar}} || 2 || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |||
|7 || {{isc|SEAL}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|9 || {{isc|Eriod}} || 1 || - || - || - || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|9 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 1 || - || - || - || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|9 || {{isc|Folkloria}} || 1 || - || - || - || || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |||
|- | |||
|13 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || - || 1 || 5 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|15 || {{isc|Noxus}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || {{isc|Darkria}} || - || 1 || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|17 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || {{flagicon|Lettuce}} [[Lettuce in the Internatia Song Contest -1|Lettuce]] || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|19 || {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || {{isc|Kosma}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || {{isc|Caprika}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || {{isc|St Olaf}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 || {{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{isc|Equatoria}} || - || - || 2 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 || {{isc|Bitland}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 || {{isc|RC Laranjeiras}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|-1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 || {{isc|United Principality}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 || {{isc|Alteus}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{isc|Frostfall}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{isc|Tikata}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 98: | Line 183: | ||
{{Internatia Song Contest -1}} | {{Internatia Song Contest -1}} | ||
[[Category:Internatia Song Contest -1]] | [[Category:Internatia Song Contest -1]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:36, 9 October 2020
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|