ISC Revisits ESC 1992: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox song contest |name = ISC Revisits ESC |year = 1992 |theme = |logo = 250px |fina..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| "[[Wikipedia:Ljubim te pesmama|Ljubim te pesmama]]" <small>({{transl|sr|Љубим те песмама}})</small> | | "[[Wikipedia:Ljubim te pesmama|Ljubim te pesmama]]" <small>({{transl|sr|Љубим те песмама}})</small> | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Serbian language|Serbian]] | | [[Wikipedia:Serbian language|Serbian]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| {{flagu|Norway}} | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Merethe Trøan|Merethe Trøan]] | |||
| "[[Wikipedia:Visjoner|Visjoner]]" | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Norwegian language|Norwegian]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 09:15, 4 March 2019
| ISC Revisits ESC 1992 | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Venue | Malmö Isstadion Malmö, Sweden |
| Presenter(s) | Lydia Cappolicchio Harald Treutiger |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 23 |
| Returning | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |