ISC Revisits ESC 1991: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Turkey}} "İki Dakika" || 12 || 8 | |style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Turkey}} "İki Dakika" || 12 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Ireland}} "Could It Be That I'm | |style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Ireland}} "Could It Be That I'm in Love" || 10 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Portugal}} "Lusitana paixão" || 8 || 7 | |style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Portugal}} "Lusitana paixão" || 8 || 7 | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Belgium}} "Geef het op" || 16 || 14 | |style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Belgium}} "Geef het op" || 16 || 14 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Spain}} "Bailar pegados" || 4 || 13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} "A Message to Your Heart" || 10 || 9 | |style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} "A Message to Your Heart" || 10 || 9 | ||
Revision as of 23:33, 16 January 2019
| ISC Revisits ESC 1991 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final | 16 January 2019 |
| Host | |
| Venue | Studio 15 di Cinecittà Rome, Italy |
| Presenter(s) | Gigliola Cinquetti Toto Cutugno |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 22 |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |
| Winning song | "C'est le dernier qui a parlé qui a raison" |