Internatia Song Contest - Map ownership: Difference between revisions
m Protected "Internatia Song Contest - Map ownership" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) |
|||
| (14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! class="unsortable" | Map | ! class="unsortable" | Map | ||
! Country | ! Country | ||
! class="unsortable" | Former | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 1 || [[File:Sunetti blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Sunetti}}''' | | 1 || [[File:Sunetti blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Sunetti}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 2 || [[File:Saint Eva and Lepland blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Saint Eva & Lepland}}''' | | 2 || [[File:Saint Eva and Lepland blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Saint Eva & Lepland}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || || {{flag|Haven}} | | 3 || || {{flag|Haven}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Irlandia}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 4 || || {{flag|Daǔlska}} | | 4 || || {{flag|Faĺvarak}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Fervorosia}}''<br>''{{flagu|Atsoumpalia}}''<br>''{{flag|Daǔlska}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || || {{flag|Ruthsina}} | | 5 || || {{flag|Ruthsina}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Dulcet Ebullience|Dulcet Ebullience '''moved''' to Territory number 5 in [[Outernatia]]}}<br>''{{flagu|Stylé}}'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || || {{flag|Alexandria}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Winterlune}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |-bgcolor="FFFACD" | ||
| 8 || || {{flag|Irdminia}} | | 7 || || {{flag|Leshia}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Novatlantida}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 8 || || {{flag|Irdminia}} || {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || || {{flag|Volnytaria}} | | 9 || || {{flag|Volnytaria}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || || {{flag|Dvipantara}} | | 10 || || {{flag|Dvipantara}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Mukaltin}}''<br>''{{flagu|Angellandia}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 11 || || '''{{flag|Amsteris}}''' | | 11 || || '''{{flag|Amsteris}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Rötenrod}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || || {{flag|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | | 12 || || {{flag|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || || {{flag|Tjärsklanjska}} | | 13 || || {{flag|Tjärsklanjska}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Bitland}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Bitland|Bitland '''moved''' to Territory number 22 in [[Outernatia]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || || {{flag|Pebbleland}} | | 14 || || {{flag|Pebbleland}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Xhanostania}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 15 || [[File:Tikata blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Tikata}}''' | | 15 || [[File:Tikata blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Tikata}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 16 || || '''{{flag|Eriod}}''' | | 16 || || '''{{flag|Eriod}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Brickistan}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 17 || || '''{{flag|Tonallán}}''' | | 17 || || '''{{flag|Tonallán}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 18 || || '''{{flag|Hanzyuki}}''' | | 18 || || '''{{flag|Ħanei Čaravāz}}'''{{refn|group=note|name=Hanzyuki|Known as '''Hanzyuki''' until [[ISC 84]]}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Üürnikoise}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 19 || || '''{{flag|Luzze}}''' | | 19 || || '''{{flag|Luzze}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || || '''{{flag|Caprika}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|West Bombo}}'' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 21 || || '''{{flag|Valdron}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Oalia}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Oalia|Oalia '''moved''' to Territory number 52 in [[Outernatia]]}}<br>''{{flagu|Fierce}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Fierce|Fierce '''moved''' to Territory number 12 in [[Outernatia]]}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 22 || || '''{{flag|Kaledonii}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 23 || || '''{{flag|Zephyrus}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Karuex and Qargering}}''<br>''{{flagu|Nouvelle-Acadie}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 24 || || '''{{flag|Bubblique}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Monteverde}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Monteverde|Monteverde '''moved''' to Territory number 7 in [[Outernatia]]}} | ||
|- | |||
| 25 || || {{flag|Edoriada}} || {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || || {{flag|Kannel}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Kwonia}}'' <br>''{{flagu|Beige}}'' <br>''{{flagu|Huania}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || || {{flag|Spirevo}} || {{N/A}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 28 || || {{flag|Evergreen Lands}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Sibinia}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29 || || {{flag|Yutuland}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Randomia}}''<br>''{{flagu|Thorway}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Thorway|Thorway '''moved''' to Territory number 54 in [[Outernatia]]}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 30 || || '''{{flag|Kosma}}''' || {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31 || || {{flag|Anselmsuusonia}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 32 || || '''{{flag|Kaministiquia}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Puntíkov}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || || {{flag|Sockistan}} || {{N/A}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 34 || || '''{{flag|Tashkveny}}''' || {{N/A}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 35 || || '''{{flag|Grolskira}}''' || {{N/A}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 36 || || '''{{flag|Rata Sum}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Marvelia}}'' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 37 || || '''{{flag|Lacrea}}''' || {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 || || {{flag|DPR Jindalea}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 || || '''{{flag|Aonach}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 || || {{flag|Porielana}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Swelatie}}''<br>''{{flagu|L.M Lažovi}}''<br>''{{flagu|Ahraspen}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 41 || || '''{{flag|Ova Anova}}''' || {{N/A}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 42 || || '''{{flag|Pen Island}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Harlequenia}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 || || {{flag|Yazminia}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
| 44 || || {{flag|St Olaf}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Canedonia}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || || {{flag|DimkaRUS}} || {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || || {{flag|Keohretcha}} || {{N/A}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 47 || || '''{{flag|Nicolas' Neighbour}}''' || {{N/A}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 48 || || '''{{flag|Territrius}}''' || {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || || '''{{flag|Alteus}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Symphony Isles}}''<br>''{{flagu|Green Apple}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || || {{flag|Kaeros Islands}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|San Monique}}'' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 51 || || '''{{flag|Men̈́sa}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|San Remo}}'' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 52 || || '''{{flag|Spitzenbergen}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|St Olaf|2013}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || || '''{{flag|Lost Islands}}''' || {{N/A}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 54 || || '''{{flag|Chruno}}''' || {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || || {{flag|Carpathia}} || {{N/A}} | |||
|} | |||
==Outernatia== | |||
[[File:Outernatia numbered.svg|thumb|right|600px|Numbered map of Outernatia.]] | |||
{{legend|#99FF99|'''Roster'''}} | |||
{{legend|#FFFACD|Waiting List}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- style="background:#bbb" | |||
! class="unsortable"| # | |||
! class="unsortable" | Map | |||
! Country | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 1 || || '''{{flag|Unovah}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 2 || || {{flag|Aevis}} | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 3 || || {{flag|Levië}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 4 || || '''{{flag|Kimmystan}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 5 || [[File:DE blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Dulcet Ebullience}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 6 || || {{flag|Radamede}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || || {{flag|Monteverde}} | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || || {{flag|Easterosia}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 10 || || '''{{flag|Noxus}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 11 || || '''{{flag|Alma Livre}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 12 || || '''{{flag|Fierce}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 13 || || '''{{flag|Pinnipedia}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| 14 || || {{flag|Spinachia}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || || | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 16 || || '''{{flag|Pönö}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 17 || || Kharó | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || || Oravania | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 19 || || {{flag|Vydrja}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 20 || || '''{{flag|Mărium}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 21 || || '''{{flag|Trešlend}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 22 || [[File:Bitland blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Bitland}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 23 || [[File:Lahna blank map.svg|100px]] || {{flag|Lahna}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 24 || [[File:Raingate blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Raingate}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 25 || || {{flag|Ladoga}} | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || || {{flag|Lettuce}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 27 || || '''{{flag|Asankon}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 28 || || '''{{flag|Gandhara}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29 || [[File:Folkloria blank map.svg|100px]] || {{flag|Folkloria}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30 || || | ||
|- | |||
| 31 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |-bgcolor="FFFACD" | ||
| | | 32 || || {{flag|Nickymania}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 33 || || '''{{flag|Bartlett}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 34 || || '''{{flag|EdvinOla}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 35 || || {{flag|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 36 || || '''{{flag|Enot'ebia}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| 37 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |-bgcolor="FFFACD" | ||
| | | 38 || || {{flag|Timivar}} | ||
|- | |||
| 39 || || {{flag|Laranjeiras}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 40 || || '''{{flag|Ponásikwa}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 42 || || '''{{flag|Uubell}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 43 || || '''{{flag|Waticania}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 44 || || '''{{flag|Auspikitan}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 45 || || '''{{flag|Limnoupolitana}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| 46 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || || {{flag|Polland}} | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 49 || || '''{{flag|Aurävaan}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || || {{flag| | | 50 || || {{flag|Mergina}} | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 51 || || {{flag|Dagon-Azuria}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 52 || || '''{{flag|Oalia}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 53 || || '''{{flag|Percheron}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 54 || || '''{{flag|Thorway}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 55 || || {{flag|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Notes== | ||
{{Notelist}} | |||
{{reflist|group=note}} | |||
[[Category:Internatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Internatia Song Contest]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:09, 11 June 2021

Internatia
Roster
Waiting List
| # | Map | Country | Former |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N/A | ||
| 2 | N/A | ||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | N/A | ||
| 9 | N/A | ||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | N/A | ||
| 13 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 15 | N/A | ||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | N/A | ||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | N/A | ||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | N/A | ||
| 23 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | N/A | ||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | N/A | ||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 30 | N/A | ||
| 31 | N/A | ||
| 32 | |||
| 33 | N/A | ||
| 34 | N/A | ||
| 35 | N/A | ||
| 36 | |||
| 37 | N/A | ||
| 38 | N/A | ||
| 39 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 41 | N/A | ||
| 42 | |||
| 43 | N/A | ||
| 44 | |||
| 45 | N/A | ||
| 46 | N/A | ||
| 47 | N/A | ||
| 48 | N/A | ||
| 49 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 53 | N/A | ||
| 54 | N/A | ||
| 55 | N/A |
Outernatia

Roster
Waiting List
| # | Map | Country |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
| 17 | Kharó | |
| 18 | Oravania | |
| 19 | ||
| 20 | ||
| 21 | ||
| 22 | ||
| 23 | ||
| 24 | ||
| 25 | ||
| 26 | ||
| 27 | ||
| 28 | ||
| 29 | ||
| 30 | ||
| 31 | ||
| 32 | ||
| 33 | ||
| 34 | ||
| 35 | ||
| 36 | ||
| 37 | ||
| 38 | ||
| 39 | ||
| 40 | ||
| 41 | ||
| 42 | ||
| 43 | ||
| 44 | ||
| 45 | ||
| 46 | ||
| 47 | ||
| 48 | ||
| 49 | ||
| 50 | ||
| 51 | ||
| 52 | ||
| 53 | ||
| 54 | ||
| 55 |
Notes
- ^ Dulcet Ebullience moved to Territory number 5 in Outernatia
- ^ Bitland moved to Territory number 22 in Outernatia
- ^ Known as Hanzyuki until ISC 84
- ^ Oalia moved to Territory number 52 in Outernatia
- ^ Fierce moved to Territory number 12 in Outernatia
- ^ Monteverde moved to Territory number 7 in Outernatia
- ^ Thorway moved to Territory number 54 in Outernatia