Internatia Song Contest - Map ownership: Difference between revisions
m Protected "Internatia Song Contest - Map ownership" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite)) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
==Outernatia== | ==Outernatia== | ||
{{legend|#99FF99|'''Roster'''}} | |||
{{legend|#FFFACD|Waiting List}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- style="background:#bbb" | |||
! class="unsortable"| # | |||
! class="unsortable" | Map | |||
! Country | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 1 || || '''{{flag|Unovah}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 4 || || '''{{flag|Kimmystan}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 5 || || '''{{flag|Dulcet Ebullience}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 7 || || '''{{flag|Monteverde}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 10 || || '''{{flag|Noxus}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 11 || || '''{{flag|Alma Livre}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 12 || || '''{{flag|Fierce}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 13 || || '''{{flag|Pinnipedia}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 16 || || '''{{flag|Pönö}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 20 || || '''{{flag|Mărium}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 21 || || '''{{flag|Trešlend}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 24 || || '''{{flag|Raingate}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || || {{flag|Lettuce}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 27 || || '''{{flag|Asankon}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 28 || || '''{{flag|Gandhara}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 33 || || '''{{flag|Bartlett}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 34 || || '''{{flag|EdvinOla}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 36 || || '''{{flag|Enot'ebia}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 40 || || '''{{flag|Ponásikwa}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 42 || || '''{{flag|Uubell}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 43 || || '''{{flag|Waticania}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 44 || || '''{{flag|Auspikitan}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 45 || || '''{{flag|Limnoupolitana}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 49 || || '''{{flag|Aurävaan}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || || | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 52 || || '''{{flag|Oalia}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 53 || || '''{{flag|Percheron}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 54 || || '''{{flag|Thorway}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || || | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Internatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Internatia Song Contest]] | ||
Revision as of 23:21, 16 January 2019

Internatia
Roster
Waiting List
| # | Map | Country |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
| 17 | ||
| 18 | ||
| 19 | ||
| 20 | ||
| 21 | ||
| 22 | ||
| 23 | ||
| 24 | ||
| 25 | ||
| 26 | ||
| 27 | ||
| 28 | ||
| 29 | ||
| 30 | ||
| 31 | ||
| 32 | ||
| 33 | ||
| 34 | ||
| 35 | ||
| 36 | ||
| 37 | ||
| 38 | ||
| 39 | ||
| 40 | ||
| 41 | ||
| 42 | ||
| 43 | ||
| 44 | ||
| 45 | ||
| 46 | ||
| 47 | ||
| 48 | ||
| 49 | ||
| 50 | ||
| 51 | ||
| 52 | ||
| 53 | ||
| 54 | ||
| 55 |
Outernatia
Roster
Waiting List
| # | Map | Country |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
| 17 | ||
| 18 | ||
| 19 | ||
| 20 | ||
| 21 | ||
| 22 | ||
| 23 | ||
| 24 | ||
| 25 | ||
| 26 | ||
| 27 | ||
| 28 | ||
| 29 | ||
| 30 | ||
| 31 | ||
| 32 | ||
| 33 | ||
| 34 | ||
| 35 | ||
| 36 | ||
| 37 | ||
| 38 | ||
| 39 | ||
| 40 | ||
| 41 | ||
| 42 | ||
| 43 | ||
| 44 | ||
| 45 | ||
| 46 | ||
| 47 | ||
| 48 | ||
| 49 | ||
| 50 | ||
| 51 | ||
| 52 | ||
| 53 | ||
| 54 | ||
| 55 |