Internatia Song Contest - Map ownership: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! class="unsortable" | Map | ! class="unsortable" | Map | ||
! Country | ! Country | ||
! class="unsortable" | Former | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 1 || [[File:Sunetti blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Sunetti}}''' | | 1 || [[File:Sunetti blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Sunetti}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 2 || [[File:Saint Eva and Lepland blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Saint Eva & Lepland}}''' | | 2 || [[File:Saint Eva and Lepland blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Saint Eva & Lepland}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || || {{flag|Haven}} | | 3 || || {{flag|Haven}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Irlandia}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 4 || || {{flag|Daǔlska}} | | 4 || || {{flag|Faĺvarak}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Fervorosia}}''<br>''{{flagu|Atsoumpalia}}''<br>''{{flag|Daǔlska}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || || {{flag|Ruthsina}} | | 5 || || {{flag|Ruthsina}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Dulcet Ebullience|Dulcet Ebullience '''moved''' to Territory number 5 in [[Outernatia]]}}<br>''{{flagu|Stylé}}'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || || {{flag|Alexandria}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Winterlune}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |-bgcolor="FFFACD" | ||
| 8 || || {{flag|Irdminia}} | | 7 || || {{flag|Leshia}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Novatlantida}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 8 || || {{flag|Irdminia}} || {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || || {{flag|Volnytaria}} | | 9 || || {{flag|Volnytaria}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || || {{flag|Dvipantara}} | | 10 || || {{flag|Dvipantara}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Mukaltin}}''<br>''{{flagu|Angellandia}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 11 || || '''{{flag|Amsteris}}''' | | 11 || || '''{{flag|Amsteris}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Rötenrod}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || || {{flag|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | | 12 || || {{flag|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || || {{flag|Tjärsklanjska}} | | 13 || || {{flag|Tjärsklanjska}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Bitland}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Bitland|Bitland '''moved''' to Territory number 22 in [[Outernatia]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || || {{flag|Pebbleland}} | | 14 || || {{flag|Pebbleland}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Xhanostania}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 15 || [[File:Tikata blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Tikata}}''' | | 15 || [[File:Tikata blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Tikata}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 16 || || '''{{flag|Eriod}}''' | | 16 || || '''{{flag|Eriod}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Brickistan}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 17 || || '''{{flag|Tonallán}}''' | | 17 || || '''{{flag|Tonallán}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 18 || || '''{{flag|Hanzyuki}}''' | | 18 || || '''{{flag|Ħanei Čaravāz}}'''{{refn|group=note|name=Hanzyuki|Known as '''Hanzyuki''' until [[ISC 84]]}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Üürnikoise}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 19 || || '''{{flag|Luzze}}''' | | 19 || || '''{{flag|Luzze}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || || '''{{flag|Caprika}}''' | | 20 || || '''{{flag|Caprika}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|West Bombo}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 21 || || '''{{flag|Valdron}}''' | | 21 || || '''{{flag|Valdron}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Oalia}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Oalia|Oalia '''moved''' to Territory number 52 in [[Outernatia]]}}<br>''{{flagu|Fierce}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Fierce|Fierce '''moved''' to Territory number 12 in [[Outernatia]]}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 22 || || '''{{flag|Kaledonii}}''' | | 22 || || '''{{flag|Kaledonii}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 23 || || '''{{flag|Zephyrus}}''' | | 23 || || '''{{flag|Zephyrus}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Karuex and Qargering}}''<br>''{{flagu|Nouvelle-Acadie}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 24 || || '''{{flag|Bubblique}}''' | | 24 || || '''{{flag|Bubblique}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Monteverde}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Monteverde|Monteverde '''moved''' to Territory number 7 in [[Outernatia]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || || {{flag|Edoriada}} | | 25 || || {{flag|Edoriada}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || || {{flag|Huania}} | | 26 || || {{flag|Kannel}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Kwonia}}'' <br>''{{flagu|Beige}}'' <br>''{{flagu|Huania}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || || {{flag|Spirevo}} | | 27 || || {{flag|Spirevo}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 28 || || {{flag|Evergreen Lands}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Sibinia}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29 || || {{flag|Yutuland}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Randomia}}''<br>''{{flagu|Thorway}}''{{refn|group=note|name=Thorway|Thorway '''moved''' to Territory number 54 in [[Outernatia]]}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 30 || || '''{{flag|Kosma}}''' | | 30 || || '''{{flag|Kosma}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || || {{flag|Anselmsuusonia}} | | 31 || || {{flag|Anselmsuusonia}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 32 || || '''{{flag|Kaministiquia}}''' | | 32 || || '''{{flag|Kaministiquia}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Puntíkov}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || || {{flag|Sockistan}} | | 33 || || {{flag|Sockistan}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 34 || || '''{{flag|Tashkveny}}''' | | 34 || || '''{{flag|Tashkveny}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 35 || || '''{{flag|Grolskira}}''' | | 35 || || '''{{flag|Grolskira}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 36 || || '''{{flag|Rata Sum}}''' | | 36 || || '''{{flag|Rata Sum}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Marvelia}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 37 || || '''{{flag|Lacrea}}''' | | 37 || || '''{{flag|Lacrea}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
| 38 || || {{flag|DPR Jindalea}} || {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 || || '''{{flag|Aonach}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}}'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || || {{flag|Porielana}} | | 40 || || {{flag|Porielana}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Swelatie}}''<br>''{{flagu|L.M Lažovi}}''<br>''{{flagu|Ahraspen}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 41 || || '''{{flag|Ova Anova}}''' | | 41 || || '''{{flag|Ova Anova}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 42 || || '''{{flag|Pen Island}}''' | | 42 || || '''{{flag|Pen Island}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Harlequenia}}'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || || {{flag|Yazminia}} | | 43 || || {{flag|Yazminia}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || || {{flag|St Olaf}} | | 44 || || {{flag|St Olaf}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Canedonia}}'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| 45 || || {{flag|DimkaRUS}} | | 45 || || {{flag|DimkaRUS}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || || {{flag|Keohretcha}} | | 46 || || {{flag|Keohretcha}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 47 || || '''{{flag|Nicolas' Neighbour}}''' | | 47 || || '''{{flag|Nicolas' Neighbour}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 48 || || '''{{flag|Territrius}}''' | | 48 || || '''{{flag|Territrius}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || || '''{{flag|Alteus}}''' | | 49 || || '''{{flag|Alteus}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|Symphony Isles}}''<br>''{{flagu|Green Apple}}'' | ||
| | |- | ||
| 50 || || {{flag|Kaeros Islands}} | | 50 || || {{flag|Kaeros Islands}} || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|San Monique}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 51 || || '''{{flag|Men̈́sa}}''' | | 51 || || '''{{flag|Men̈́sa}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|San Remo}}'' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 52 || || '''{{flag|Spitzenbergen}}''' | | 52 || || '''{{flag|Spitzenbergen}}''' || style="background: #ececec"| ''{{flagu|St Olaf|2013}}'' | ||
|- | |||
| 53 || || '''{{flag|Lost Islands}}''' || {{N/A}} | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| | | 54 || || '''{{flag|Chruno}}''' || {{N/A}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || || {{flag|Carpathia}} | | 55 || || {{flag|Carpathia}} || {{N/A}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 135: | Line 136: | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 1 || || '''{{flag|Unovah}}''' | | 1 || || '''{{flag|Unovah}}''' | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="FFFACD" | ||
| 2 || || | | 2 || || {{flag|Aevis}} | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="FFFACD" | ||
| 3 || || | | 3 || || {{flag|Levië}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 4 || || '''{{flag|Kimmystan}}''' | | 4 || || '''{{flag|Kimmystan}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 5 || | | 5 || [[File:DE blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Dulcet Ebullience}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 6 || || {{flag|Radamede}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || || {{flag|Monteverde}} | |||
| 7 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || || | | 8 || || {{flag|Easterosia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || || | | 9 || || | ||
Line 160: | Line 161: | ||
| 13 || || '''{{flag|Pinnipedia}}''' | | 13 || || '''{{flag|Pinnipedia}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || || | | 14 || || {{flag|Spinachia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || || | | 15 || || | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 16 || || '''{{flag|Pönö}}''' | | 16 || || '''{{flag|Pönö}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 17 || || Kharó | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || || Oravania | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 18 || || | | 19 || || {{flag|Vydrja}} | ||
|- | |||
| 19 || || | |||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 20 || || '''{{flag|Mărium}}''' | | 20 || || '''{{flag|Mărium}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 21 || || '''{{flag|Trešlend}}''' | | 21 || || '''{{flag|Trešlend}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 24 || || '''{{flag|Raingate}}''' | | 22 || [[File:Bitland blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Bitland}}''' | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="FFFACD" | ||
| 25 || || | | 23 || [[File:Lahna blank map.svg|100px]] || {{flag|Lahna}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |||
| 24 || [[File:Raingate blank map.svg|100px]] || '''{{flag|Raingate}}''' | |||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 25 || || {{flag|Ladoga}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || || {{flag|Lettuce}} | | 26 || || {{flag|Lettuce}} | ||
Line 190: | Line 191: | ||
| 28 || || '''{{flag|Gandhara}}''' | | 28 || || '''{{flag|Gandhara}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || | | 29 || [[File:Folkloria blank map.svg|100px]] || {{flag|Folkloria}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || || | | 30 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || || | | 31 || || | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="FFFACD" | ||
| 32 || || | | 32 || || {{flag|Nickymania}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 33 || || '''{{flag|Bartlett}}''' | | 33 || || '''{{flag|Bartlett}}''' | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 34 || || '''{{flag|EdvinOla}}''' | | 34 || || '''{{flag|EdvinOla}}''' | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="FFFACD" | ||
| 35 || || | | 35 || || {{flag|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 36 || || '''{{flag|Enot'ebia}}''' | | 36 || || '''{{flag|Enot'ebia}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || || | | 37 || || | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFACD" | |||
| 38 || || {{flag|Timivar}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 || || {{flag|Laranjeiras}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 40 || || '''{{flag|Ponásikwa}}''' | | 40 || || '''{{flag|Ponásikwa}}''' | ||
Line 226: | Line 227: | ||
| 46 || || | | 46 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || || | | 47 || || {{flag|Polland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || || | | 48 || || | ||
Line 232: | Line 233: | ||
| 49 || || '''{{flag|Aurävaan}}''' | | 49 || || '''{{flag|Aurävaan}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || || | | 50 || || {{flag|Mergina}} | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="FFFACD" | ||
| 51 || || | | 51 || || {{flag|Dagon-Azuria}} | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 52 || || '''{{flag|Oalia}}''' | | 52 || || '''{{flag|Oalia}}''' | ||
Line 241: | Line 242: | ||
|-bgcolor="99FF99" | |-bgcolor="99FF99" | ||
| 54 || || '''{{flag|Thorway}}''' | | 54 || || '''{{flag|Thorway}}''' | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="FFFACD" | ||
| 55 || || | | 55 || || {{flag|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | |||
{{Notelist}} | |||
{{reflist|group=note}} | |||
[[Category:Internatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Internatia Song Contest]] |
Latest revision as of 16:09, 11 June 2021
Internatia
Roster
Waiting List
# | Map | Country | Former |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunetti | N/A | |
2 | Saint Eva & Lepland | N/A | |
3 | Haven | Irlandia | |
4 | Faĺvarak | Fervorosia Atsoumpalia Daǔlska | |
5 | Ruthsina | Dulcet Ebullience[note 1] Stylé | |
6 | Alexandria | Winterlune | |
7 | Leshia | Novatlantida | |
8 | Irdminia | N/A | |
9 | Volnytaria | N/A | |
10 | Dvipantara | Mukaltin Angellandia | |
11 | Amsteris | Rötenrod | |
12 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | N/A | |
13 | Tjärsklanjska | Bitland[note 2] | |
14 | Pebbleland | Xhanostania | |
15 | Tikata | N/A | |
16 | Eriod | Brickistan | |
17 | Tonallán | N/A | |
18 | Ħanei Čaravāz[note 3] | Üürnikoise | |
19 | Luzze | N/A | |
20 | Caprika | West Bombo | |
21 | Valdron | Oalia[note 4] Fierce[note 5] | |
22 | Kaledonii | N/A | |
23 | Zephyrus | Karuex and Qargering Nouvelle-Acadie | |
24 | Bubblique | Monteverde[note 6] | |
25 | Edoriada | N/A | |
26 | Kannel | Kwonia Beige Huania | |
27 | Spirevo | N/A | |
28 | Evergreen Lands | Sibinia | |
29 | Yutuland | Randomia Thorway[note 7] | |
30 | Kosma | N/A | |
31 | Anselmsuusonia | N/A | |
32 | Kaministiquia | Puntíkov | |
33 | Sockistan | N/A | |
34 | Tashkveny | N/A | |
35 | Grolskira | N/A | |
36 | Rata Sum | Marvelia | |
37 | Lacrea | N/A | |
38 | DPR Jindalea | N/A | |
39 | Aonach | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | |
40 | Porielana | Swelatie L.M Lažovi Ahraspen | |
41 | Ova Anova | N/A | |
42 | Pen Island | Harlequenia | |
43 | Yazminia | N/A | |
44 | St Olaf | Canedonia | |
45 | DimkaRUS | N/A | |
46 | Keohretcha | N/A | |
47 | Nicolas' Neighbour | N/A | |
48 | Territrius | N/A | |
49 | Alteus | Symphony Isles Green Apple | |
50 | Kaeros Islands | San Monique | |
51 | Men̈́sa | San Remo | |
52 | Spitzenbergen | St Olaf | |
53 | Lost Islands | N/A | |
54 | Chruno | N/A | |
55 | Carpathia | N/A |
Outernatia
Roster
Waiting List
# | Map | Country |
---|---|---|
1 | Unovah | |
2 | Aevis | |
3 | Levië | |
4 | Kimmystan | |
5 | Dulcet Ebullience | |
6 | Radamede | |
7 | Monteverde | |
8 | Easterosia | |
9 | ||
10 | Noxus | |
11 | Alma Livre | |
12 | Fierce | |
13 | Pinnipedia | |
14 | Spinachia | |
15 | ||
16 | Pönö | |
17 | Kharó | |
18 | Oravania | |
19 | Vydrja | |
20 | Mărium | |
21 | Trešlend | |
22 | Bitland | |
23 | Lahna | |
24 | Raingate | |
25 | Ladoga | |
26 | Lettuce | |
27 | Asankon | |
28 | Gandhara | |
29 | Folkloria | |
30 | ||
31 | ||
32 | Nickymania | |
33 | Bartlett | |
34 | EdvinOla | |
35 | Saónas Fe Pier | |
36 | Enot'ebia | |
37 | ||
38 | Timivar | |
39 | Laranjeiras | |
40 | Ponásikwa | |
41 | ||
42 | Uubell | |
43 | Waticania | |
44 | Auspikitan | |
45 | Limnoupolitana | |
46 | ||
47 | Polland | |
48 | ||
49 | Aurävaan | |
50 | Mergina | |
51 | Dagon-Azuria | |
52 | Oalia | |
53 | Percheron | |
54 | Thorway | |
55 | Riya-Sampetrina |
Notes
- ^ Dulcet Ebullience moved to Territory number 5 in Outernatia
- ^ Bitland moved to Territory number 22 in Outernatia
- ^ Known as Hanzyuki until ISC 84
- ^ Oalia moved to Territory number 52 in Outernatia
- ^ Fierce moved to Territory number 12 in Outernatia
- ^ Monteverde moved to Territory number 7 in Outernatia
- ^ Thorway moved to Territory number 54 in Outernatia