Koalatopolous in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|The Heathers | |The Heathers | ||
|"November" | |"November" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Enot'ebia}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 54|54th]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:09, 1 November 2018
| Koalatopolous | |
|---|---|
| Member station | Poblacht Cheilteach de líonra Koalatopolous (PCLK) |
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 53 |
The Celtic Republic of Koalatopolous made their debut in the 53rd edition of Outernatia Song Contest held in Arody, Auspikitan.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Jury qualifier
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Heathers | "November" | |||||