Outernatia Song Contest 13: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 29 (to date) | ||
|debut = {{flagu|DPR Jindalea}}<br/>{{flagu|Raingate}}<br/>{{flagu|Satoriland}} | |debut = {{flagu|DPR Jindalea}}<br/>{{flagu|Ekotruka}}<br/>{{flagu|Grolskira}} (guest)<br/>{{flagu|Raingate}}<br/>{{flagu|Satoriland}} | ||
|return = {{flagu|Hanzyuki}} | |return = {{flagu|Hanzyuki}} | ||
|withdraw = | |withdraw = | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|null = | |null = | ||
|prev = [[Outernatia Song Contest 10|10th]] | |prev = [[Outernatia Song Contest 10|10th]] | ||
|next = [[Outernatia Song Contest | |next = [[Outernatia Song Contest 14|14th]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Alteus}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flagu|Easterosia}} | |{{flagu|Easterosia}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Ekotruka}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 96: | Line 110: | ||
|Zaed Naes | |Zaed Naes | ||
|"Shattiet" | |"Shattiet" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Gebze}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Grolskira}} | |||
|Kent | |||
|"FF" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 159: | ||
| Lily Allen | | Lily Allen | ||
| "URL Badman" | | "URL Badman" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Ponásikwa}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 159: | Line 194: | ||
| Moderat | | Moderat | ||
| "Damage Done" | | "Damage Done" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Timivar}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:42, 5 August 2015
| Outernatia Song Contest 13 A New Beginning | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | EEL |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 29 (to date) |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄12 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 13 will be the thirteenth edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in RC Laranjeiras, winner of the eleventh edition.
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avicii | "Waiting For Love" | ||||
| Show Ghosts | "And The World Was Gone" | ||||
| Yaël Naïm | "Toxic" | ||||
| Pochonbo Electronic Ensemble | "Let's Look Up To The General" | ||||
| Sarsa | "Naucz Mnie" | ||||
| Zaed Naes | "Shattiet" | ||||
| Kent | "FF" | ||||
| Inna Modja | "Kinks In My Hair" | ||||
| Sarah Geels | "Wat Ik Wil" | ||||
| Manzura | "Borsan" | ||||
| Lily Allen | "URL Badman" | ||||
| Mercedes Benson | "Shopping in Lidl" | ||||
| Moderat | "Damage Done" | ||||
| MOTHXR | "Victim" | ||||
| Zella Day | "Compass" | ||||
| Galin | "Edin na broy" | ||||