Jump to content

Outernatia Song Contest 13: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
No edit summary
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|winner              =  
|winner              =  
|vote                = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants.  
|vote                = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants.  
|entries            = 24 (to date)
|entries            = 29 (to date)
|debut              = {{flagu|DPR Jindalea}}<br/>{{flagu|Raingate}}<br/>{{flagu|Satoriland}}
|debut              = {{flagu|DPR Jindalea}}<br/>{{flagu|Ekotruka}}<br/>{{flagu|Grolskira}} (guest)<br/>{{flagu|Raingate}}<br/>{{flagu|Satoriland}}
|return              = {{flagu|Hanzyuki}}
|return              = {{flagu|Hanzyuki}}
|withdraw            =  
|withdraw            =  
Line 20: Line 20:
|null                =  
|null                =  
|prev                = [[Outernatia Song Contest 10|10th]]
|prev                = [[Outernatia Song Contest 10|10th]]
|next              = [[Outernatia Song Contest 12|12th]]
|next              = [[Outernatia Song Contest 14|14th]]
}}
}}


Line 40: Line 40:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|{{flagu|Alteus}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 80: Line 87:
|
|
|{{flagu|Easterosia}}  
|{{flagu|Easterosia}}  
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|{{flagu|Ekotruka}}
|
|
|
|
Line 96: Line 110:
|Zaed Naes
|Zaed Naes
|"Shattiet"
|"Shattiet"
|
|
|-
|
|{{flagu|Gebze}}
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|{{flagu|Grolskira}}
|Kent
|"FF"
|
|
|
|
Line 131: Line 159:
| Lily Allen
| Lily Allen
| "URL Badman"
| "URL Badman"
|
|
|-
|
|{{flagu|Ponásikwa}}
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 159: Line 194:
| Moderat
| Moderat
| "Damage Done"
| "Damage Done"
|
|
|-
|
|{{flagu|Timivar}}
|
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 22:42, 5 August 2015

Outernatia Song Contest 13
A New Beginning
Host
Host city RC Laranjeiras Pomar, RC Laranjeiras
Host broadcaster EEL
Participants
Number of entries 29 (to date)
Debuting   DPR Jindalea
 Ekotruka
 Grolskira (guest)
 Raingate
 Satoriland
Returning   Hanzyuki
Vote
Voting system 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants.
Outernatia Song Contest
◄12 14►

The Outernatia Song Contest 13 will be the thirteenth edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in RC Laranjeiras, winner of the eleventh edition.

Participants

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
 RC Laranjeiras (host)
 Alteus
 Aurävaan Avicii "Waiting For Love"
 Auspikitan Show Ghosts "And The World Was Gone"
 Darkria Yaël Naïm "Toxic"
 DimkaRUS
 DPR Jindalea Pochonbo Electronic Ensemble "Let's Look Up To The General"
 Easterosia
 Ekotruka
 Fierce Sarsa "Naucz Mnie"
 Gandhara Zaed Naes "Shattiet"
 Gebze
 Grolskira Kent "FF"
 Hanzyuki Inna Modja "Kinks In My Hair"
 Jhe Freeh Sarah Geels "Wat Ik Wil"
 Kimmystan
 Lettuce Manzura "Borsan"
 Noxus Lily Allen "URL Badman"
 Ponásikwa
 Pönö
 Raingate
 Republica Libera Mercedes Benson "Shopping in Lidl"
 Satoriland Moderat "Damage Done"
 Timivar
 Thorway
 V MOTHXR "Victim"
 Victoria Zella Day "Compass"
 Waticania
 Zelmerlöwia Galin "Edin na broy"
 Zeme Kūku
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.