Huania in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Hatsune Miku | |{{flagicon|Japan}} Hatsune Miku | ||
|"News 39" | |"News 39" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 17|17th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Amaranthe | |||
|"Digital World" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:17, 22 December 2015
Huania | |
---|---|
Member station | HRiT |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 2 |
First appearance | OSC 15 |
Huania made their debut in the 15th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Results
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | QT | "Hey QT" | Failed to qualify | 13 | 41 | |
16th | Hatsune Miku | "News 39" | ||||
17th | Amaranthe | "Digital World" |