Dagon-Azuria in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{flagicon|Greece}} Cyanna Mercury | |{{flagicon|Greece}} Cyanna Mercury | ||
| "Lilith" | | "Lilith" | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" data-sort-value="99999" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
| 17 | |||
| 21 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 43|43rd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} MAX ft. gnash | |||
| "Lights Down Low" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:21, 12 January 2018
| Dagon-Azuria | |
|---|---|
| Member station | DATV |
| National selection events | Internal selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 42 |
Dagon-Azuria made their debut in the 42st edition of the Outernatia Song Contest in Wyverncliff, Alteus.
Contestants
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Lilith" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 21 | |||
| "Lights Down Low" | ||||||