Bartlett in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Eurovision country |Name = Bartlett |Flag = Flag of Bartlett.png |Member station = Bartlett Broadcasting Corporation (BarBC) |National selection...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Dua Lipa | | {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Dua Lipa | ||
|"New Rules" | |"New Rules" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 38|38th]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 09:25, 12 August 2017
Bartlett | |
---|---|
Member station | Bartlett Broadcasting Corporation (BarBC) |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 37 |
Best result | TBD |
Worst result | TBD |
Bartlett is making their Outernatia Song Contest debut in the 37th edition with the song "New Rules", performed by Dua Lipa.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Jury qualifier
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37th | Dua Lipa | "New Rules" | |||||
38th |