List of songs in the Outernatia Song Contest: 51–100: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Table key) |
m (→Songs) |
||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Jungalero}} | |||
|Nanne Grönvall | |||
|"Lyckos Dig!" | |||
|<span style=color:red>11 | |||
|<span style=color:red>53 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Folkloria}} | |||
|Camilla Gallardo | |||
|"Abrázame" | |||
|<span style=color:red>11 | |||
|<span style=color:red>47 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Unovah}} | |||
|Basto | |||
|"Again and Again" | |||
|<span style=color:red>12 | |||
|<span style=color:red>38 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Thorway}} | |||
|Anne-Grethe Bjarup Riis & Anders Berthelsen | |||
|"Jeg Vil Ha' En Baby" | |||
|<span style=color:red>13 | |||
|<span style=color:red>41 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Laranjeiras}} | |||
|V V Brown | |||
|"Lazarus" | |||
|<span style=color:red>13 | |||
|<span style=color:red>38 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Kosma}} | |||
|Petra van Gennip | |||
|"Ik ben verliefd" | |||
|<span style=color:red>14 | |||
|<span style=color:red>31 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |||
|Anjeza Shahini | |||
|"Energji" | |||
|<span style=color:red>14 | |||
|<span style=color:red>36 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Celestiana}} | |||
|Ciara | |||
|"I Bet" | |||
|<span style=color:red>15 | |||
|<span style=color:red>27 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |||
|GAZIROVKA | |||
|"Black" | |||
|<span style=color:red>15 | |||
|<span style=color:red>30 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Lost Islands}} | |||
|Hajji Alejandro | |||
|"Panakip-Butas" | |||
|<span style=color:red>16 | |||
|<span style=color:red>25 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Alardon}} | |||
|Mista | |||
|"Ca$h Out" | |||
|<span style=color:red>16 | |||
|<span style=color:red>28 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Green Apple}} | |||
|Kanye West | |||
|"Heartless" | |||
|<span style=color:red>17 | |||
|<span style=color:red>21 | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Dagon-Azuria}} | |||
|Macklemore ft. Skylar Grey | |||
|"Glorious" | |||
|<span style=color:red><s>18</s> | |||
|<span style=color:red><s>38</s> | |||
|- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Auspikitan}} | |||
|Lauv ft. Julia Michaels | |||
|"There's No Way" | |||
|<span style=color:red>18 | |||
|<span style=color:red>18 | |||
"- | |||
![[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{osc|Gaulia}} | |||
|Kesha | |||
|"Here Comes The Change" | |||
|<span style=color:red><s>19</s> | |||
|<span style=color:red><s>52</s> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:30, 16 October 2018
- This article is about used songs in the Outernatia Song Contest, for contest itself, see Outernatia Song Contest.
The list below includes the songs used in the Outernatia Song Contest from 51st edition to 100th edition. You can sort it by edition, country, artist, song, place and points received. Disqualified entries appear at the far top/bottom when sorted by points received.
Songs
Table key
- Winner - The country won the OSC that edition.
- Strikeout
Textmeans that country was disqualified - Red text means that country did not qualify to the final in that edition.
Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Position | Points | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51st | Daǔlska | Imagine Dragons | "Natural" | 10 | 58 | ||||||
51st | Sunetti | Sophia Somajo | "A Million Songs" | 10 | 59 | ||||||
51st | Ladoga | Po-ma-da | "Cherry Cherry Lady" | 11 | 41 | ||||||
51st | Oalia | The Fooo Conspiracy | "Freestyler" | 11 | 59 | ||||||
51st | Celestiana | Sean Paul ft. Alexis Jordan | "Got 2 Love U" | 12 | 55 | ||||||
51st | Alardon | Built By Titan ft. Jason Eskridge | "Air" | 13 | 35 | ||||||
51st | Gandhara | Sandra | "Everlasting Love" | 14 | 34 | ||||||
51st | Enot'ebia | Makkeroni | "Can Can World" | 14 | 44 | ||||||
51st | Timivar | Said The Sky x Dabin ft. Linn | "Superstar" | 15 | 33 | ||||||
51st | Unovah | Andy Grammer | "Honey, I'm Good" | 15 | 33 | ||||||
51st | Lettuce | LOONA/ODD EYE CIRCLE | "Girl Front" | 16 | 30 | ||||||
51st | Pönö | Ylvis | "Massachusetts" | 16 | 25 | ||||||
51st | Thorway | Hugo Helmig | "Wild" | 17 | 23 | ||||||
51st | Lahna | Døvydas | "Piano Tune" | 17 | 17 | ||||||
51st | Auspikitan | Rihanna | "Disturbia" | 1 | 177 | ||||||
51st | Grolskira | Fall Out Boy | "Centuries" | 2 | 145 | ||||||
51st | Raingate | Panic! At The Disco | "High Hopes" | 3 | 143 | ||||||
51st | Dagon-Azuria | Ancient Bards | "In My Arms" | 4 | 142 | ||||||
51st | Asankon | Adam Daniel | "Tænder På Dig" | 5 | 115 | ||||||
51st | Kimmystan | Bouchra | "Déjà Vu" | 6 | 112 | ||||||
51st | Alteus | Illenium | "Take You Down" | 7 | 111 | ||||||
51st | Aevis | a-ha | "Summer Moved On" | 8 | 106 | ||||||
51st | Mărium | Janice | "You Only Say You Love Me In The Dark" | 9 | 103 | ||||||
51st | Spinachia | Paloma Faith | "Warrior" | 10 | 101 | ||||||
51st | Kosma | Haloo Helsinki! | "Ei suomalaiset tanssi" | 11 | 99 | ||||||
51st | Saónas Fe Pier | Lost Frequencies | "Are You With Me" | 12 | 89 | ||||||
51st | Kaministiquia | Martin Garrix ft. Bonn | "High On Life" | 13 | 87 | ||||||
51st | Levië | Tom Walker | "Leave A Light On" | 14 | 84 | ||||||
51st | DimkaRUS | David Guetta & Sia | "Flames" | 15 | 78 | ||||||
51st | Limnoupolitana | Rada | "Reanimatsiya" | 16 | 71 | ||||||
51st | Gaulia | Florence + The Machine | "Hunger" | 17 | 65 | ||||||
51st | Bartlett | Aitana | "Teléfono" | 18 | 61 | ||||||
51st | Kannel | Alekna ft. Otreya | "Tu es noriu" | 19 | 57 | ||||||
51st | Riya-Sampetrina | Kim Kay | "Li La Li" | 20 | 45 | ||||||
51st | Jungalero | Ryan Paris | "Besoin d'Amour" | 21 | 39 | ||||||
52nd | Jungalero | Nanne Grönvall | "Lyckos Dig!" | 11 | 53 | ||||||
52nd | Folkloria | Camilla Gallardo | "Abrázame" | 11 | 47 | ||||||
52nd | Unovah | Basto | "Again and Again" | 12 | 38 | ||||||
52nd | Thorway | Anne-Grethe Bjarup Riis & Anders Berthelsen | "Jeg Vil Ha' En Baby" | 13 | 41 | ||||||
52nd | Laranjeiras | V V Brown | "Lazarus" | 13 | 38 | ||||||
52nd | Kosma | Petra van Gennip | "Ik ben verliefd" | 14 | 31 | ||||||
52nd | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | Anjeza Shahini | "Energji" | 14 | 36 | ||||||
52nd | Celestiana | Ciara | "I Bet" | 15 | 27 | ||||||
52nd | Saónas Fe Pier | GAZIROVKA | "Black" | 15 | 30 | ||||||
52nd | Lost Islands | Hajji Alejandro | "Panakip-Butas" | 16 | 25 | ||||||
52nd | Alardon | Mista | "Ca$h Out" | 16 | 28 | ||||||
52nd | Green Apple | Kanye West | "Heartless" | 17 | 21 | ||||||
52nd | Dagon-Azuria | Macklemore ft. Skylar Grey | "Glorious" | ||||||||
52nd | Auspikitan | Lauv ft. Julia Michaels | "There's No Way" | 18 | 18
"- |
52nd | Gaulia | Kesha | "Here Comes The Change" |