List of the top ranking countries in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | {{Col-begin}} | ||
{{Col-2}} | |||
=== Top 5 placings === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | ||
! | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
!Total | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{osc|Noxus}} || 2 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{osc|Ponásikwa}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{osc|Auspikitan}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{osc|Gebze}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{osc|Lettuce}} || - || 3 || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{osc|Kimmystan}} || 2 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{osc|RC Laranjeiras}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{osc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{osc|Almarania}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{osc|Polland}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{osc|Victoria}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{osc|Timivar}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{osc|Xara Khanate}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{osc|Zeme Kūku}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{osc|Fierce}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{osc|Zephyrus}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{osc|Republica Libera}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{osc|V}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{osc|Hanzyuki}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{osc|Alteus}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{osc|Dalmadria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{osc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{osc|Marvelia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{osc|Rascia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{osc|Thorway}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |} | ||
|{{osc| | {{Col-2}} | ||
| | |||
| | === Total wins === | ||
| | |||
|2 | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| | |- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | ||
| | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |1 || {{osc|Noxus}} || 2 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2 || {{osc|Ponásikwa}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
| | |- | ||
|2 | |3 || {{osc|Auspikitan}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |||
|4 || {{osc|Gebze}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{osc|RC Laranjeiras}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{osc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{osc|Almarania}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{osc|Polland}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{osc|Kimmystan}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{osc|Zeme Kūku}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{osc|Fierce}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{osc|Zephyrus}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{osc|Lettuce}} || - || 3 || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{osc|Victoria}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{osc|Timivar}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{osc|Republica Libera}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{osc|V}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{osc|Hanzyuki}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{osc|Alteus}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{osc|Dalmadria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{osc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{osc|Xara Khanate}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{osc|Marvelia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{osc|Rascia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{osc|Thorway}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|{{osc| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | |||
{{Outernatia Song Contest}} | {{Outernatia Song Contest}} | ||
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:36, 9 October 2020
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|