List of the top ranking countries in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{osc|Noxus}} || 2 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |1 || {{osc|Noxus}} || 2 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{osc|Ponásikwa}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |2 || {{osc|Ponásikwa}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |6 || {{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |||
|7 || {{osc|Kimmystan}} || 2 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{osc|RC Laranjeiras}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |7 || {{osc|RC Laranjeiras}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 |
Revision as of 13:36, 20 January 2016
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|