List of the top ranking countries in the Outernatia Song Contest
From escforumwiki
Revision as of 13:36, 9 October 2020 by
Santos
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
diff
)
← Older revision
| Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Top 5 placings
Position
Participant
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
Total
1
Noxus
2
1
3
2
1
9
2
Ponásikwa
1
3
2
1
1
8
3
Auspikitan
1
1
2
-
2
6
4
Gebze
1
1
2
1
-
5
5
Lettuce
-
3
-
2
-
5
6
Dulcet Ebullience
1
1
-
1
1
4
7
Kimmystan
2
-
-
-
1
3
7
RC Laranjeiras
1
-
1
-
1
3
8
Gandhara
1
-
-
1
-
2
9
Almarania
1
-
-
-
1
2
9
Polland
1
-
-
-
1
2
11
Victoria
-
1
-
1
-
2
11
Timivar
-
1
-
1
-
2
13
Xara Khanate
-
-
-
1
1
2
14
Zeme Kūku
1
-
-
-
-
1
14
Fierce
1
-
-
-
-
1
14
Zephyrus
1
-
-
-
-
1
17
Republica Libera
-
1
-
-
-
1
17
V
-
-
1
-
-
1
17
Hanzyuki
-
-
1
-
-
1
17
Alteus
-
-
1
-
-
1
21
Dalmadria
-
-
-
1
-
1
21
Aurävaan
-
-
-
1
-
1
23
Marvelia
-
-
-
-
1
1
23
Rascia
-
-
-
-
1
1
23
Thorway
-
-
-
-
1
1
Total wins
Position
Participant
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
Total
1
Noxus
2
1
3
2
1
9
2
Ponásikwa
1
3
2
1
1
8
3
Auspikitan
1
1
2
-
2
6
4
Gebze
1
1
2
1
-
5
5
Dulcet Ebullience
1
1
-
1
1
4
6
RC Laranjeiras
1
-
1
-
1
3
7
Gandhara
1
-
-
1
-
2
8
Almarania
1
-
-
-
1
2
8
Polland
1
-
-
-
1
2
8
Kimmystan
1
-
-
-
1
2
10
Zeme Kūku
1
-
-
-
-
1
10
Fierce
1
-
-
-
-
1
10
Zephyrus
1
-
-
-
-
1
13
Lettuce
-
3
-
2
-
5
14
Victoria
-
1
-
1
-
2
14
Timivar
-
1
-
1
-
2
16
Republica Libera
-
1
-
-
-
1
16
V
-
-
1
-
-
1
16
Hanzyuki
-
-
1
-
-
1
16
Alteus
-
-
1
-
-
1
20
Dalmadria
-
-
-
1
-
1
20
Aurävaan
-
-
-
1
-
1
20
Xara Khanate
-
-
-
1
1
2
23
Marvelia
-
-
-
-
1
1
23
Rascia
-
-
-
-
1
1
23
Thorway
-
-
-
-
1
1
v
t
e
Outernatia Song Contest
Rules
Songs
(
1–50
51–100
101–150
)
Congratulations (
25
50
75
100
)
Non-qualifications & Pots
Stats & Records
Countries
Active
Asankon
Bartlett
Blomsterhaven
Celestia
Darkria
Daǔlska
Dinokratys & Shrikidai
Dulcet Ebullience
Gandhara
Grolskira
Halleloo
Isbseiro
Izut
Kaministiquia
Kharó
Kimmystan
Koalatopolous
Kosma
Ladoga
Levië
Luzze
Macroland
Mărium
Polland
Pönö
Rata Sum
Solais X
Inactive
Alardon
Dagon-Azuria
DPR Jindalea
Enot'ebia
Folkloria
Jhe Freeh
Kannel
Laranjeiras
Lettuce
Nickymania
Oravania
Pinnipedia
Saónas Fe Pier
Solentoya
Thorway
Tonallán
Unovah
Former
Aevis
Akráku
Alcadia
Almarania
Alteus
Alto
Angidimia
Arcorar
Atsoumpalia
Aurävaan
Auspikitan
Baabutia
Bearland
Bitland
Caprika
Carpatina
Castopova
Celestiana
Coatlantis
Cytrus
Dalmadria
Darfor
DimkaRUS
D.Va
Easterosia
Edoriada
EdvinOla
Ekotruka
El Dorado
Equatoria
Fierce
Frostfall
Gaulia
Gebze
Gothwyn
Green Apple
Hanzyuki
Harmony
Háttųka
HKJIADH
Huania
Il-Bidu
Inooqatiginik
Irlandia
Islas Wadonias
Ivanotia
Jungalero
Kaeros Islands
Kernow
Kitlantis
Lahna
Limnoupolitana
Lost Islands
Marvelia
Men̈́sa
Mergina
Misa
Monteverde
Neau
Noxus
Oalia
Pen Island
Percheron
Ponásikwa
Porielana
Putistan
Radamede
Raingate
Rascia
Republica Libera
Rialwe
Riya-Sampetrina
Ruthsina
Sanlyona
Satoriland
Shoux Flad
Sofós
Spinachia
St Laurentis
Sunetti
Symphony Isles
Tahiria
Tashkveny
Territrius
Tikata
Timivar
Trešlend
Trolofloppia
Uubell
V
Vaseline
Victoria
Vydrja
Waticania
Whorehornie
Xara Khanate
Zelmerlöwia
Zeme Kūku
Zephyrus
Contests
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
Host cities
1–10
Wyverncliff
Toboggan
Suacareus
Apsolękh
Zaun
Tihum
Krákow
Lilitanisua
Rhea
Anibal
11–20
Ivory
Hugo Chávez City
Pomar
Zanartano
Mirabella
Suacaerus
Nordfjord
Gorigrad
Fettevika
Wyverncliff
21-30
Basnarke
Nordfjord
Criplulbury
Adeulia
Paramucué
Suacareus
Uff Da
Wyverncliff
Rhea
Cwm
31-40
Arakhor
Fettevika
Akmoytra
Zanartano
Zanartano
Rosebud
Coralia City
Ojibwe Creek
Olivepolis
Suacaerus
41-50
Jokkmokk
Wyverncliff
Timmins
Zhovaka
Xayyagar
Wyverncliff
Veflinge
Nordfjord
Fettevika
Velfornia
51-60
Wyverncliff
Bresten
Arody
Sadzaghlo
Apollo / Anapa
Mayamea
Pönölä
Agghar
New Lev
Myoxocephaliquenje
61-70
Originalia
Marimea
Quezzay
Gliwice
Hugo Chávez City
Luna
Coralia City
Xayyagar
Fhloh
Xayyagar
71-80
Hvor
ʘ
Ojibve Creek
Samaha
Mir
Avelós
Aurorin
Lavia
Sanggumdang / Marimea
Manas
81-90
Safiria
Kazmi
Alatar
Amār
Category
:
Outernatia Song Contest
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Not logged in
Talk
Contributions
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
What links here
Related changes
Special pages
Printable version
Permanent link
Page information
Cite this page
MediaWiki spam
blocked by CleanTalk.