Non-qualifications at the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| {{osc|Thorway}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | | {{osc|Thorway}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|<center>4 || {{osc|Kosma}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Ladoga}} || colspan="3" {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc|Lost Islands}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || colspan="3" {{n/a}} | | {{osc|Lost Islands}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || colspan="3" {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|<center>3 || {{osc|Dagon-Azuria}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || colspan="5" {{n/a}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc|Grolskira}} || colspan="4" {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} | | {{osc|Grolskira}} || colspan="4" {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc|Laranjeiras}} || colspan="4" {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} | | {{osc|Laranjeiras}} || colspan="4" {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} |
Revision as of 00:41, 16 February 2021
Since the Outernatia Song Contest 71, the pots for the semi-final allocation draw have been determined by the amount of non-qualifications in the last 10 editions. This page has been created to help the future hosts of the contest to see the current pots easily.
Qualification | |
Non-qualification | |
N/A | Did not participate |
NQ's | Participant | OSC 69 | OSC 70 | OSC 71 | OSC 72 | OSC 73 | OSC 74 | OSC 75 | OSC 76 | OSC 77 | OSC 78 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halleloo | |||||||||||
Lettuce | |||||||||||
Nickymania | |||||||||||
Koalatopolous | |||||||||||
Saónas Fe Pier | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Thorway | |||||||||||
Kosma | |||||||||||
Ladoga | N/A | ||||||||||
Lost Islands | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Dagon-Azuria | N/A | ||||||||||
Grolskira | N/A | ||||||||||
Laranjeiras | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Limnoupolitana | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Percheron | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||||
Pönö | |||||||||||
Bartlett | |||||||||||
Blomsterhaven | N/A | ||||||||||
Dinokratys & Shrikidai | N/A | ||||||||||
Dulcet Ebullience | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Kimmystan | N/A | ||||||||||
Levië | |||||||||||
Luzze | |||||||||||
Mărium | |||||||||||
Oravania | |||||||||||
Polland | N/A | ||||||||||
Unovah | N/A | ||||||||||
Alardon | N/A | ||||||||||
Daǔlska | |||||||||||
DPR Jindalea | N/A | ||||||||||
Folkloria | N/A | ||||||||||
Kaministiquia | N/A | ||||||||||
Kannel | N/A | ||||||||||
Lahna | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Mergina | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Oalia | N/A | ||||||||||
Pinnipedia | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Raingate | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Solentoya | N/A | ||||||||||
Asankon | |||||||||||
Edoriada | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Enot'ebia | N/A | ||||||||||
Gandhara | |||||||||||
Kaeros Islands | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Kharó |