Outernatia Song Contest 11: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|name = Outernatia Song Contest | |name = Outernatia Song Contest | ||
|year = 11 | |year = 11 | ||
|theme = | |theme = #PrayForTheBasics | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|final = | |final = | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 10 (to date) | ||
|debut = | |debut = {{flagu|EdvinOla}}<br/>{{flagu|Hanzyuki}} (guest) | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
|withdraw = | |withdraw = | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
The '''Outernatia Song Contest 11''' will be the elevent edition of the [[Outernatia Song Contest]]. The contest will take place in [[Noxus in the Outernatia Song Contest|Noxus]], winner of the [[Outernatia Song Contest 9|ninth edition]]. | The '''Outernatia Song Contest 11''' will be the elevent edition of the [[Outernatia Song Contest]]. The contest will take place in [[Noxus in the Outernatia Song Contest|Noxus]], winner of the [[Outernatia Song Contest 9|ninth edition]]. | ||
== | == Participants == | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | ||
! Draw | |||
! Country | ! Country | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | | ||
|{{flagu|Noxus}} (host) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Aurävaan}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | | ||
|{{flagu|DimkaRUS}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | | ||
|{{flagu|EdvinOla}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | | ||
|{{flagu|Hanzyuki}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | | ||
|{{flagu|Kimmystan}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | | ||
|{{flagu|Lettuce}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | | ||
|{{flagu|Republica Libera}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | | ||
|{{flagu|Thorway}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | | | ||
|{{flagu|V}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Outernatia Song Contest}} | {{Outernatia Song Contest}} | ||
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 21:45, 3 June 2015
Outernatia Song Contest 11 #PrayForTheBasics | |
---|---|
Host | |
Host city | Ivory, Noxus |
Host broadcaster | BKR |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 10 (to date) |
Debuting | EdvinOla Hanzyuki (guest) |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Outernatia Song Contest | |
◄10 12► |
The Outernatia Song Contest 11 will be the elevent edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Noxus, winner of the ninth edition.
Participants
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noxus (host) | |||||
Aurävaan | |||||
DimkaRUS | |||||
EdvinOla | |||||
Hanzyuki | |||||
Kimmystan | |||||
Lettuce | |||||
Republica Libera | |||||
Thorway | |||||
V |