Outernatia Song Contest 97: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:97%" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Pts | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|{{osc|Rata Sum}} | |||
|Space Motion | |||
|"Lose Myself (Original Mix)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|{{osc|Macroland}} | |||
|Karolina Goceva | |||
|"Od nebo do dno" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|{{osc|Unovah}} | |||
|Elton John | |||
|"Crocodile Rock" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|{{osc|Darkria}} | |||
|RYSY | |||
|"The Fib" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{osc|Blomsterhaven}} | |||
|Nordpolen | |||
|"När mitt blod pumpar i dej" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|{{osc|Kharó}} | |||
|Jessie Ware | |||
|"Free Yourself" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|{{osc|Grolskira}} | |||
|Eline Noelia | |||
|"Don't Pray for Me" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|{{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
|Michela | |||
|"Lost In The Shadows" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|{{osc|Thorway}} | |||
|ROZES | |||
|"Best they ever had" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{osc|Levië}} | |||
|Tin Tin Out ft. Emma Bunton | |||
|"What I Am" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{osc|Nickymania}} | |||
|Andreas Gabalier | |||
|"Sudtirol" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{osc|Folkloria}} | |||
|Lozano | |||
|"Vardare" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{osc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Röyksopp ft. Susanne Sundfør | |||
|"Oh, Lover" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{osc|Polland}} | |||
|Jula | |||
|"Między Wierszami" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
|Ali Zafar ft. Gul Panra & Fortitude Pukhtoon Core | |||
|"Larsha Pekhawar" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{osc|Raingate}} (host) | |||
|Elandré | |||
|"Waar Die Wind My Waai" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{osc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|Reba McEntire | |||
|"Fancy" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{osc|Asankon}} | |||
|Tate McRae | |||
|"she's all i wanna be" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{osc|Solais X}} | |||
|Victor Crone | |||
|"Wind in My Sails" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{osc|Kosma}} | |||
|Georic Lomas | |||
|"Lentekind" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
|TWICE | |||
|"Talk like Talk" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{osc|Gredst}} | |||
|Dashnor Diko | |||
|"Si Bananja" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{osc|Mărium}} | |||
|Jewel | |||
|"The Story" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{osc|Irdminia}} | |||
|LaFee | |||
|"Mitternacht" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{osc|Daǔlska}} | |||
|Ricky Martin | |||
|"Livin' La Vida Loca" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{osc|Pönö}} | |||
|Yaakov Shwekey | |||
|"Aish" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{Outernatia Song Contest}} | {{Outernatia Song Contest}} | ||
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | ||
Revision as of 17:48, 17 September 2022
| Outernatia Song Contest 97 #BOYS | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | September 2022 |
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | TBA |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Winning song | TBA |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄96 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 97 is the 97th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Solitude, Raingate, after their first OSC victory in the 95th edition with the song "Sweet Talker" by Years & Years and Galantis.
Results
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Space Motion | "Lose Myself (Original Mix)" | |||
| 02 | Karolina Goceva | "Od nebo do dno" | |||
| 03 | Elton John | "Crocodile Rock" | |||
| 04 | RYSY | "The Fib" | |||
| 05 | Nordpolen | "När mitt blod pumpar i dej" | |||
| 06 | Jessie Ware | "Free Yourself" | |||
| 07 | Eline Noelia | "Don't Pray for Me" | |||
| 08 | Michela | "Lost In The Shadows" | |||
| 09 | ROZES | "Best they ever had" | |||
| 10 | Tin Tin Out ft. Emma Bunton | "What I Am" | |||
| 11 | Andreas Gabalier | "Sudtirol" | |||
| 12 | Lozano | "Vardare" | |||
| 13 | Röyksopp ft. Susanne Sundfør | "Oh, Lover" | |||
| 14 | Jula | "Między Wierszami" | |||
| 15 | Ali Zafar ft. Gul Panra & Fortitude Pukhtoon Core | "Larsha Pekhawar" | |||
| 16 | Elandré | "Waar Die Wind My Waai" | |||
| 17 | Reba McEntire | "Fancy" | |||
| 18 | Tate McRae | "she's all i wanna be" | |||
| 19 | Victor Crone | "Wind in My Sails" | |||
| 20 | Georic Lomas | "Lentekind" | |||
| 21 | TWICE | "Talk like Talk" | |||
| 22 | Dashnor Diko | "Si Bananja" | |||
| 23 | Jewel | "The Story" | |||
| 24 | LaFee | "Mitternacht" | |||
| 25 | Ricky Martin | "Livin' La Vida Loca" | |||
| 26 | Yaakov Shwekey | "Aish" |