Spinachia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
PamSwynford (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
PamSwynford (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|{{flagu|Estonia}} | |{{flagu|Estonia}} | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 32|32nd]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 32|32nd]] | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{flagu|Lithuania}} | |{{flagu|Lithuania}} | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 31|31st]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 31|31st]] | ||
Revision as of 18:19, 25 January 2017
| Spinachia | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 4 |
| First appearance | OSC 28 |
| Best result | 2nd |
Spinachia made their debut in the 28th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Wyverncliff, Alteus.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Clouds" | 19 | 60 | 2 | 69 | ||
| "Row" | 9 | 82 | 1 | 87 | ||
| "Rain" | 2 | 117 | 1 | 99 | ||
| "Coco" | ||||||
Participation History
|
|