Spinachia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
PamSwynford (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
PamSwynford (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Arcorar}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 31|31st]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Camille | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 80: | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 28|28th]], [[Outernatia Song Contest 29|29th]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 28|28th]], [[Outernatia Song Contest 29|29th]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{flagu|Lithuania}} | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 31|31st]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 98: | ||
!Editions | !Editions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|English | |English | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 28|28th]], [[Outernatia Song Contest 29|29th]], [[Outernatia Song Contest 30|30th]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 28|28th]], [[Outernatia Song Contest 29|29th]], [[Outernatia Song Contest 30|30th]], [[Outernatia Song Contest 31|31st]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:29, 27 December 2016
| Spinachia | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 3 |
| First appearance | OSC 28 |
Spinachia made their debut in the 28th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Wyverncliff, Alteus.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Clouds" | 19 | 60 | 2 | 69 | ||
| "Row" | 9 | 82 | 1 | 87 | ||
| "Rain" | ||||||
Participation History
|
|