Vydrja in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|{{flagicon|Venezuela}} Gaêlica | |{{flagicon|Venezuela}} Gaêlica | ||
|“Brújula” | |“Brújula” | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Gandhara}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 29|29th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Syria}} Hello Psychaleppo | |||
|“Badawiya Lovin’” | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 69: | ||
!Editions | !Editions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|1 | ||
|{{flagu|Somalia}} | |{{flagu|Somalia}} | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 27|27th]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 27|27th]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Syria}} | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 29|29th]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagu|Venezuela}} | |{{flagu|Venezuela}} | ||
| Line 77: | Line 88: | ||
!Editions | !Editions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|1 | ||
|Arabic | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 29|29th]] | |||
|- | |||
|Somali | |Somali | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 27|27th]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 27|27th]] | ||
Revision as of 11:39, 10 January 2017
| Vydrja | |
|---|---|
| Member station | CHAV |
| National selection events | vyglobāl |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 4 |
| First appearance | OSC 27 |
Vydrja made their debut in the 27th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Uff Da, Kimmystan.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| “Dagal” | ||||||
| “Brújula” | ||||||
| “Badawiya Lovin’” |
Participation History
|
|