Spinachia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
PamSwynford (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
PamSwynford (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Member station = | |Member station = | ||
|National selection event = Internal Selection | |National selection event = Internal Selection | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 4 | ||
|ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 28|OSC 28]] | |ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 28|OSC 28]] | ||
|ESC best = | |ESC best = 2nd | ||
|ESC worst = | |ESC worst = | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Camille | |{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Camille | ||
|"Coco" | |"Coco" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 32|32nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 81: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{flagu|Estonia}} | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 32|32nd]] | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{flagu|Lithuania}} | |{{flagu|Lithuania}} | ||
Revision as of 18:17, 25 January 2017
| Spinachia | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 4 |
| First appearance | OSC 28 |
| Best result | 2nd |
Spinachia made their debut in the 28th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Wyverncliff, Alteus.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Clouds" | 19 | 60 | 2 | 69 | ||
| "Row" | 9 | 82 | 1 | 87 | ||
| "Rain" | 2 | 117 | 1 | 99 | ||
| "Coco" | ||||||
Participation History
|
|